Tweede divisie

  • Competitieprogramma

    Eerste periode

    Wedstrijddag 1
    24 augustus
    AFC - GVVV
    ASWH - Spakenburg
    Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis
    Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg
    Kozakken Boys - TEC
    Quick Boys - Noordwijk
    Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers
    Scheveningen - Katwijk
    IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta

    Wedstrijddag 2
    31 augustus
    De Treffers - Kozakken Boys
    Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels
    GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys
    HHC Hardenberg - Scheveningen
    Jong Sparta - Quick Boys
    Katwijk - ASWH
    Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC
    Spakenburg - AFC
    TEC - Jong FC Volendam

    Wedstrijddag 3
    7 september
    AFC - HHC Hardenberg
    ASWH - Scheveningen
    Katwijk - GVVV
    Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior Maassluis
    Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg
    Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk
    IJsselmeervogels - TEC
    8 september
    De Treffers - Jong Sparta

    Wedstrijddag 4
    14 september
    Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk
    GVVV - De Treffers
    HHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg
    Jong FC Volendam - AFC
    Noordwijk - ASWH
    Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys
    Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC
    IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys
    15 september
    Jong Sparta - TEC

    Wedstrijddag 5
    21 september
    ASWH - IJsselmeervogels
    De Treffers - Scheveningen
    GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis
    Katwijk - Quick Boys
    Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong FC Volendam
    Spakenburg - Jong Sparta
    TEC - Noordwijk
    22 september
    AFC - Koninklijke HFC

    Wedstrijddag 6
    28 september
    Excelsior Maassluis - TEC
    HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk
    Jong FC Volendam - Spakenburg
    Jong Sparta - GVVV
    Koninklijke HFC - ASWH
    Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys
    Quick Boys - De Treffers
    Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys
    IJsselmeervogels - AFC

    Wedstrijddag 7
    5 oktober
    ASWH - Jong FC Volendam
    De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg
    Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta
    GVVV - IJsselmeervogels
    Katwijk - AFC
    Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys
    Spakenburg - Noordwijk
    TEC - Scheveningen

    Wedstrijddag 8
    12 oktober
    AFC - ASWH
    HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers
    Jong Sparta - Kozakken Boys
    Koninklijke HFC - Quick Boys
    Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis
    Scheveningen - GVVV
    TEC - Katwijk
    IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg

    Wedstrijddag 9
    26 oktober
    De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels
    Excelsior Maassluis - ASWH
    GVVV - Noordwijk
    Jong FC Volendam - Koninklijke HFC
    Jong Sparta - HHC Hardenberg
    Kozakken Boys - Katwijk
    Quick Boys - Scheveningen
    Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC
    Spakenburg - TEC

    Wedstrijddag 10
    2 november
    AFC - Excelsior Maassluis
    ASWH - De Treffers
    HHC Hardenberg - GVVV
    Katwijk - Noordwijk
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys
    Scheveningen - Spakenburg
    TEC - Quick Boys
    IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam
    3 november
    Koninklijke HFC - Jong Sparta

    Wedstrijddag 11
    9 november
    Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys
    GVVV - ASWH
    HHC Hardenberg - TEC
    Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys
    Jong Sparta - Scheveningen
    Noordwijk - AFC
    Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels
    Spakenburg - Katwijk
    10 november
    De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC

    Wedstrijddag 12
    16 november
    ASWH - Quick Boys
    Katwijk - De Treffers
    Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels
    Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg
    Scheveningen - Jong FC Volendam
    Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis
    TEC - GVVV
    17 november
    AFC - Jong Sparta

    Tweede periode

    Wedstrijddag 13
    23 november
    Excelsior Maassluis - Scheveningen
    GVVV - Spakenburg
    Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg
    Jong Sparta - Noordwijk
    Kozakken Boys - ASWH
    Quick Boys - AFC
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk
    IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC
    24 november
    De Treffers - TEC

    Wedstrijddag 14
    30 november
    AFC - Kozakken Boys
    ASWH - Rijnsburgse Boys
    GVVV - Jong FC Volendam
    HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis
    Katwijk - Jong Sparta
    Noordwijk - De Treffers
    Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels
    Spakenburg - Quick Boys
    1 december
    TEC - Koninklijke HFC

    Wedstrijddag 15
    7 december
    AFC - Scheveningen
    ASWH - HHC Hardenberg
    De Treffers - Spakenburg
    Jong FC Volendam - Jong Sparta
    Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk
    Kozakken Boys - GVVV
    Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis
    Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC
    IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk

    Wedstrijddag 16
    14 december
    Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers
    GVVV - Koninklijke HFC
    HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys
    Jong Sparta - ASWH
    Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels
    Noordwijk - Jong FC Volendam
    Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys
    Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys
    15 december
    TEC - AFC

    Wedstrijddag 17
    11 januari
    ASWH - TEC
    Jong FC Volendam - Katwijk
    Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg
    Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis
    Quick Boys - GVVV
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Sparta
    Scheveningen - Noordwijk
    IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg
    12 januari
    AFC - De Treffers

    Wedstrijddag 18
    19 oktober
    GVVV - AFC
    18 januari
    De Treffers - Quick Boys
    Excelsior Maassluis - Jong FC Volendam
    HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC
    Jong Sparta - IJsselmeervogels
    Katwijk - Scheveningen
    Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Spakenburg - ASWH
    TEC - Kozakken Boys

    Wedstrijddag 19
    25 januari
    AFC - Spakenburg
    ASWH - Noordwijk
    Katwijk - TEC
    Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam
    Quick Boys - Jong Sparta
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis
    Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg
    IJsselmeervogels - GVVV
    26 januari
    Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers

    Wedstrijddag 20
    1 februari
    De Treffers - Katwijk
    Excelsior Maassluis - AFC
    GVVV - Scheveningen
    HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys
    Jong FC Volendam - TEC
    Noordwijk - Spakenburg
    Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys
    IJsselmeervogels - ASWH
    2 februari
    Jong Sparta - Koninklijke HFC

    Wedstrijddag 21
    8 februari
    AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys
    ASWH - GVVV
    Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis
    Koninklijke HFC - Jong FC Volendam
    Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta
    Noordwijk - Quick Boys
    Scheveningen - De Treffers
    Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg
    TEC - IJsselmeervogels

    Wedstrijddag 22
    15 februari
    De Treffers - ASWH
    Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk
    GVVV - Katwijk
    HHC Hardenberg - AFC
    Jong FC Volendam - Scheveningen
    Jong Sparta - Spakenburg
    Quick Boys - TEC
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC
    IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys

    Wedstrijddag 23
    29 februari
    AFC - IJsselmeervogels
    ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis
    De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg
    Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen
    Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys
    Noordwijk - GVVV
    Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam
    1 maart
    TEC - Jong Sparta

    Derde periode

    Wedstrijddag 24
    7 maart
    Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys
    HHC Hardenberg - Noordwijk
    Jong FC Volendam - ASWH
    Quick Boys - Spakenburg
    Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV
    Scheveningen - AFC
    IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk
    8 maart
    Jong Sparta - De Treffers
    Koninklijke HFC - TEC

    Wedstrijddag 25
    14 maart
    AFC - Jong FC Volendam
    ASWH - Jong Sparta
    De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis
    GVVV - Quick Boys
    Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen
    Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels
    Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC
    TEC - HHC Hardenberg

    Wedstrijddag 26
    21 maart
    Excelsior Maassluis - Spakenburg
    Jong FC Volendam - GVVV
    Jong Sparta - Katwijk
    Koninklijke HFC - Noordwijk
    Kozakken Boys - AFC
    Quick Boys - HHC Hardenberg
    Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH
    Scheveningen - TEC
    IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers

    Wedstrijddag 27
    28 maart
    AFC - Quick Boys
    ASWH - Koninklijke HFC
    De Treffers - Noordwijk
    GVVV - Jong Sparta
    HHC Hardenberg - Jong FC Volendam
    Katwijk - Kozakken Boys
    Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels
    Spakenburg - Scheveningen
    TEC - Excelsior Maassluis

    Wedstrijddag 28
    4 april
    Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg
    Jong FC Volendam - IJsselmeervogels
    Koninklijke HFC - GVVV
    Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Noordwijk - TEC
    Quick Boys - Katwijk
    Scheveningen - ASWH
    Spakenburg - De Treffers
    5 april
    Jong Sparta - AFC

    Wedstrijddag 29
    11 april
    AFC - Noordwijk
    De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam
    GVVV - Kozakken Boys
    HHC Hardenberg - ASWH
    Jong Sparta - Excelsior Maassluis
    Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen
    TEC - Spakenburg
    IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys

    Wedstrijddag 30
    18 april
    ASWH - AFC
    Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV
    HHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta
    Jong FC Volendam - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys
    Noordwijk - Katwijk
    Scheveningen - Quick Boys
    Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels
    19 april
    TEC - De Treffers

    Wedstrijddag 31
    2 mei
    Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC
    GVVV - TEC
    Jong Sparta - Jong FC Volendam
    Katwijk - Spakenburg
    Kozakken Boys - Noordwijk
    Quick Boys - ASWH
    Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg
    IJsselmeervogels - Scheveningen
    3 mei
    De Treffers - AFC

    Wedstrijddag 32
    9 mei
    AFC - Katwijk
    ASWH - Kozakken Boys
    HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers
    Jong FC Volendam - Quick Boys
    Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels
    Noordwijk - Jong Sparta
    Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis
    Spakenburg - GVVV
    TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys

    Wedstrijddag 33
    16 mei
    AFC - TEC
    ASWH - Katwijk
    GVVV - HHC Hardenberg
    Jong FC Volendam - Noordwijk
    Kozakken Boys - De Treffers
    Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC
    Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg
    Scheveningen - Jong Sparta
    IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis

    Wedstrijddag 34
    23 mei
    De Treffers - GVVV
    Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys
    HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels
    Jong Sparta - Rijnsburgse Boys
    Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam
    Koninklijke HFC - AFC
    Noordwijk - Scheveningen
    Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys
    TEC - ASWH