Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    18mei
    AFC
    2
    -
    0
    VVSB
    D. Schaper
    18mei
    AFC
    2

    VVSB
    0
    18mei
    Barendrecht
    0
    -
    4
    Excelsior Maassluis
    E.P.W. Thijs
    18mei
    Barendrecht
    0

    Excelsior Maassluis
    4
    18mei
    De Treffers
    2
    -
    0
    Jong Almere City FC
    R.H. Hensgens
    18mei
    De Treffers
    2

    Jong Almere City FC
    0
    18mei
    FC Lienden
    2
    -
    3
    IJsselmeervogels
    A. Bos
    18mei
    FC Lienden
    2

    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    18mei
    Jong Vitesse
    3
    -
    0
    GVVV
    L.P.S. Cairo
    18mei
    Jong Vitesse
    3

    GVVV
    0
    18mei
    Katwijk
    1
    -
    2
    Scheveningen
    J.W.M. v.d. Laan
    18mei
    Katwijk
    1

    Scheveningen
    2
    18mei
    Kozakken Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Koninklijke HFC
    M. Vos
    18mei
    Kozakken Boys
    1

    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    18mei
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    -
    1
    HHC Hardenberg
    L.E. Cantineau
    18mei
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3

    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    18mei
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    2
    Jong Sparta
    J. te Kloeze
    18mei
    Spakenburg
    1

    Jong Sparta
    2

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    25mei
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Jong Vitesse
    15:30
    25mei
    Excelsior Maassluis

    Jong Vitesse
    15:30
    25mei
    GVVV
    -
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    25mei
    GVVV

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    15:30
    25mei
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    Spakenburg
    15:30
    25mei
    HHC Hardenberg

    Spakenburg
    15:30
    25mei
    Jong Almere City FC
    -
    Barendrecht
    15:30
    25mei
    Jong Almere City FC

    Barendrecht
    15:30
    25mei
    Jong Sparta
    -
    De Treffers
    15:30
    25mei
    Jong Sparta

    De Treffers
    15:30
    25mei
    Koninklijke HFC
    -
    Katwijk
    15:30
    25mei
    Koninklijke HFC

    Katwijk
    15:30
    25mei
    Scheveningen
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    15:30
    25mei
    Scheveningen

    Kozakken Boys
    15:30
    25mei
    VVSB
    -
    FC Lienden
    15:30
    25mei
    VVSB

    FC Lienden
    15:30
    25mei
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    AFC
    15:30
    25mei
    IJsselmeervogels

    AFC
    15:30