Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    17nov
    AFC
    2
    -
    1
    HHC Hardenberg
    E.R. Bijl
    17nov
    AFC
    2

    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    17nov
    Jong Almere City FC
    0
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    T.R. Winkel
    17nov
    Jong Almere City FC
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    17nov
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    1
    Excelsior Maassluis
    A. Bos
    17nov
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    Excelsior Maassluis
    1
    17nov
    Kozakken Boys
    4
    -
    0
    Barendrecht
    S. Veekamp
    17nov
    Kozakken Boys
    4

    Barendrecht
    0
    17nov
    FC Lienden
    1
    -
    7
    Jong Sparta
    L.E. Cantineau
    17nov
    FC Lienden
    1

    Jong Sparta
    7
    17nov
    Katwijk
    0
    -
    0
    Jong Vitesse
    D. Schaper
    17nov
    Katwijk
    0

    Jong Vitesse
    0
    17nov
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    1
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    J. te Kloeze
    17nov
    Spakenburg
    1

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    1
    17nov
    VVSB
    2
    -
    0
    Scheveningen
    F.M.L. v.d. Elzen
    17nov
    VVSB
    2

    Scheveningen
    0
    17nov
    De Treffers
    0
    -
    3
    GVVV
    S. Dröge
    17nov
    De Treffers
    0

    GVVV
    3

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    24nov
    Barendrecht
    -
    AFC
    14:30
    24nov
    Barendrecht

    AFC
    14:30
    24nov
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    24nov
    Excelsior Maassluis

    Jong Almere City FC
    14:30
    24nov
    GVVV
    -
    VVSB
    14:30
    24nov
    GVVV

    VVSB
    14:30
    24nov
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    IJsselmeervogels
    14:30
    24nov
    HHC Hardenberg

    IJsselmeervogels
    14:30
    24nov
    Spakenburg
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    15:00
    24nov
    Spakenburg

    Kozakken Boys
    15:00
    24nov
    FC Lienden
    -
    Katwijk
    15:30
    24nov
    FC Lienden

    Katwijk
    15:30
    24nov
    Jong Sparta
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    15:30
    24nov
    Jong Sparta

    Koninklijke HFC
    15:30
    24nov
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Scheveningen
    15:30
    24nov
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    Scheveningen
    15:30
    25nov
    Jong Vitesse
    -
    De Treffers
    14:30
    25nov
    Jong Vitesse

    De Treffers
    14:30