Tweede divisie

  • Competitiewedstrijden

    16feb
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    -
    2
    HHC Hardenberg
    N.B. Smit
    16feb
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0

    HHC Hardenberg
    2
    16feb
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    0
    Jong Vitesse
    R.H. Hensgens
    16feb
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    Jong Vitesse
    0
    16feb
    Scheveningen
    4
    -
    0
    Barendrecht
    F.M.L. v.d. Elzen
    16feb
    Scheveningen
    4

    Barendrecht
    0
    16feb
    Kozakken Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    L.E. Cantineau
    16feb
    Kozakken Boys
    2

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    1
    16feb
    Spakenburg
    4
    -
    2
    FC Lienden
    E. Blank
    16feb
    Spakenburg
    4

    FC Lienden
    2
    16feb
    Jong Almere City FC
    2
    -
    0
    GVVV
    E.P.W. Thijs
    16feb
    Jong Almere City FC
    2

    GVVV
    0
    16feb
    Jong Sparta
    1
    -
    3
    IJsselmeervogels
    R.J.A. Gansner
    16feb
    Jong Sparta
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    16feb
    VVSB
    1
    -
    3
    Katwijk
    J.J.M. Vries
    16feb
    VVSB
    1

    Katwijk
    3
    17feb
    De Treffers
    1
    -
    1
    AFC
    L.P.S. Cairo
    17feb
    De Treffers
    1

    AFC
    1

     

     

    Volgende wedstrijden

    23feb
    Barendrecht
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    14:30
    L. Timmer
    23feb
    Barendrecht

    Kozakken Boys
    14:30
    23feb
    Excelsior Maassluis
    -
    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30
    F.M.L. v.d. Elzen
    23feb
    Excelsior Maassluis

    Koninklijke HFC
    14:30
    23feb
    GVVV
    -
    De Treffers
    14:30
    W.H. Bronsvoort
    23feb
    GVVV

    De Treffers
    14:30
    23feb
    Scheveningen
    -
    VVSB
    14:30
    S. Dröge
    23feb
    Scheveningen

    VVSB
    14:30
    23feb
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    Jong Almere City FC
    15:00
    S. de Brito Roque
    23feb
    IJsselmeervogels

    Jong Almere City FC
    15:00
    23feb
    HHC Hardenberg
    -
    AFC
    15:30
    T.R. Winkel
    23feb
    HHC Hardenberg

    AFC
    15:30
    23feb
    Jong Sparta
    -
    FC Lienden
    15:30
    M. Vos
    23feb
    Jong Sparta

    FC Lienden
    15:30
    23feb
    Jong Vitesse
    -
    Katwijk
    15:30
    C. Ruperti
    23feb
    Jong Vitesse

    Katwijk
    15:30
    23feb
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    -
    Spakenburg
    15:30
    N.B. Smit
    23feb
    Rijnsburgse Boys

    Spakenburg
    15:30