Districtsbeker

West I

  • 15okt
    JOS/Watergr. (za)
    0
    -
    2
    SDZ
    15okt
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer (za)
    0

    SDZ
    2
    15okt
    Papendorp
    2
    -
    4
    Valleivogels
    15okt
    Papendorp
    2

    Valleivogels
    4
    17okt
    Velsen
    3
    -
    2
    De Dijk (za)
    17okt
    Velsen
    3

    De Dijk (za)
    2
    17okt
    JOS/Watergr. (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    Koninklijke HFC 2
    17okt
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer (zo)
    3

    Koninklijke HFC 2
    1
    22okt
    AFC (za)
    5
    -
    0
    VVA/Spartaan
    22okt
    AFC (za)
    5

    VVA/Spartaan
    0
    22okt
    AH '78
    1
    -
    1
    IJFC *
    22okt
    AH '78
    1

    IJFC *
    1
    22okt
    Amstelveen/H.
    0
    -
    3
    Arsenal
    22okt
    Amstelveen/Heemraad
    0

    Arsenal
    3
    22okt
    * APWC
    2
    -
    2
    Vriendenschaar
    22okt
    APWC *
    2

    Vriendenschaar
    2
    22okt
    Bergen
    0
    -
    5
    Volendam
    K. Kooij
    22okt
    Bergen
    0

    Volendam
    5
    22okt
    BSM
    3
    -
    0
    HBC
    22okt
    BSM
    3

    HBC
    0
    22okt
    De Meer
    1
    -
    1
    SCW *
    22okt
    De Meer
    1

    SCW *
    1
    22okt
    De Rijp
    2
    -
    2
    Monnickendam *
    22okt
    De Rijp
    2

    Monnickendam *
    2
    22okt
    DEM
    1
    -
    3
    Legmeervogels
    22okt
    DEM
    1

    Legmeervogels
    3
    22okt
    EVC
    1
    -
    2
    RCZ
    22okt
    EVC
    1

    RCZ
    2
    22okt
    FC Almere
    1
    -
    3
    Spakenburg 2
    22okt
    FC Almere
    1

    Spakenburg 2
    3
    22okt
    FC Breukelen
    3
    -
    1
    FC De Bilt
    22okt
    FC Breukelen
    3

    FC De Bilt
    1
    22okt
    FC Hilversum
    1
    -
    1
    DHSC *
    H. v.d. Broek
    22okt
    FC Hilversum
    1

    DHSC *
    1
    22okt
    HDS
    1
    -
    3
    VVZA
    22okt
    HDS
    1

    VVZA
    3
    22okt
    Houten
    4
    -
    1
    Renswoude
    22okt
    Houten
    4

    Renswoude
    1
    22okt
    Jong Holland
    4
    -
    4
    FC Den Helder *
    22okt
    Jong Holland
    4

    FC Den Helder *
    4
    22okt
    JVC
    2
    -
    0
    Opperdoes
    22okt
    JVC
    2

    Opperdoes
    0
    22okt
    KGB
    1
    -
    4
    Zwaluwen '30
    22okt
    KGB
    1

    Zwaluwen '30
    4
    22okt
    Kockengen
    1
    -
    6
    Loosdrecht
    22okt
    Kockengen
    1

    Loosdrecht
    6
    22okt
    Laren '99
    3
    -
    8
    CSW
    22okt
    Laren '99
    3

    CSW
    8
    22okt
    Lopik
    0
    -
    4
    AFC Quick 1890
    22okt
    Lopik
    0

    AFC Quick 1890
    4
    22okt
    Nieuw West United
    1
    -
    2
    HBOK
    22okt
    Nieuw West United
    1

    HBOK
    2
    22okt
    NiTA
    2
    -
    4
    Huizen
    22okt
    NiTA
    2

    Huizen
    4
    22okt
    Odysseus '91
    0
    -
    2
    Argon
    22okt
    Odysseus '91
    0

    Argon
    2
    22okt
    Olympia '25
    2
    -
    4
    Montfoort SV '19
    22okt
    Olympia '25
    2

    Montfoort SV '19
    4
    22okt
    OSV
    6
    -
    4
    Swift
    F. Akkaya
    22okt
    OSV
    6

    Swift
    4
    22okt
    Roda '23
    6
    -
    2
    Buitenveldert
    22okt
    Roda '23
    6

    Buitenveldert
    2
    22okt
    Roda '46 (za)
    2
    -
    1
    TOV
    22okt
    Roda '46 (za)
    2

    TOV
    1
    22okt
    Saenden
    2
    -
    3
    Hollandia
    22okt
    Saenden
    2

    Hollandia
    3
    22okt
    * Scherpenzeel
    2
    -
    2
    CJVV
    22okt
    Scherpenzeel *
    2

    CJVV
    2
    22okt
    SDO
    4
    -
    0
    DOSC
    22okt
    SDO
    4

    DOSC
    0
    22okt
    Spirit '30
    3
    -
    1
    ZOB
    22okt
    Spirit '30
    3

    ZOB
    1
    22okt
    St. Adelbert
    2
    -
    6
    Fortuna W.
    22okt
    St. Adelbert
    2

    Fortuna W.
    6
    22okt
    SVP
    0
    -
    5
    SVL
    22okt
    SVP
    0

    SVL
    5
    22okt
    VIOD
    1
    -
    5
    PVCV
    22okt
    VIOD
    1

    PVCV
    5
    22okt
    VVS '46
    7
    -
    0
    Dindua
    22okt
    VVS '46
    7

    Dindua
    0
    22okt
    VVZ '49
    0
    -
    2
    Victoria
    22okt
    VVZ '49
    0

    Victoria
    2
    22okt
    WV-HEDW
    6
    -
    1
    KDO
    22okt
    WV-HEDW
    6

    KDO
    1
    22okt
    Zandvoort
    4
    -
    1
    NFC
    22okt
    Zandvoort
    4

    NFC
    1
    22okt
    ZSGOWMS
    7
    -
    2
    RKAVIC
    22okt
    ZSGOWMS
    7

    RKAVIC
    2
    22okt
    Zuidvogels
    2
    -
    0
    SCH '44
    22okt
    Zuidvogels
    2

    SCH '44
    0
    22okt
    AFC '34
    9
    -
    1
    DTS
    22okt
    AFC '34
    9

    DTS
    1
    22okt
    Kampong 2
    0
    -
    1
    Eemdijk
    D.J.P. Juninck
    22okt
    Kampong 2
    0

    Eemdijk
    1
    23okt
    De Meteoor
    0
    -
    7
    Olympia Haarlem
    23okt
    De Meteoor
    0

    Olympia Haarlem
    7
    23okt
    DSOV
    1
    -
    3
    Blauw-Wit Beursb.
    23okt
    DSOV
    1

    Blauw-Wit Beursb.
    3
    23okt
    FC Castricum
    -
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    AFGELAST
    23okt
    FC Castricum

    Purmersteijn (zo)
    AFG
    23okt
    Germaan/De Eland
    0
    -
    4
    De Dijk (zo)
    M. Moustaadil
    23okt
    Germaan/De Eland
    0

    De Dijk (zo)
    4
    23okt
    IJmuiden
    4
    -
    1
    JOGA Fortius
    23okt
    IJmuiden
    4

    JOGA Fortius
    1
    23okt
    Kolping Boys
    4
    -
    2
    SVA
    23okt
    Kolping Boys
    4

    SVA
    2
    23okt
    Purmersteijn (za)
    2
    -
    0
    Zeevogels
    23okt
    Purmersteijn (za)
    2

    Zeevogels
    0
    23okt
    Reiger Boys
    4
    -
    4
    VVW *
    23okt
    Reiger Boys
    4

    VVW *
    4
    23okt
    Wartburgia
    2
    -
    0
    Stormvogels
    23okt
    Wartburgia
    2

    Stormvogels
    0
    23okt
    ZAP
    0
    -
    1
    FC Uitgeest
    23okt
    ZAP
    0

    FC Uitgeest
    1
    24okt
    AGB
    1
    -
    3
    VSV
    24okt
    AGB
    1

    VSV
    3
    24okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0
    -
    1
    De Zouaven
    24okt
    Alkmaarsche Boys
    0

    De Zouaven
    1
    24okt
    Bloemendaal
    0
    -
    2
    AFC 2
    24okt
    Bloemendaal
    0

    AFC 2
    2
    24okt
    Diemen
    3
    -
    3
    Pancratius *
    24okt
    Diemen
    3

    Pancratius *
    3
    24okt
    DWOW
    4
    -
    1
    DWB
    24okt
    DWOW
    4

    DWB
    1
    24okt
    Hoofddorp
    13
    -
    1
    DRC
    24okt
    Hoofddorp
    13

    DRC
    1
    24okt
    Kampong
    3
    -
    1
    VVIJ
    24okt
    Kampong
    3

    VVIJ
    1
    24okt
    Kleine Sluis
    1
    -
    2
    Hauwert '65
    24okt
    Kleine Sluis
    1

    Hauwert '65
    2
    24okt
    Schagen United
    5
    -
    1
    SEW
    24okt
    Schagen United
    5

    SEW
    1
    24okt
    Sporting Krommenie
    3
    -
    2
    SDOB
    24okt
    Sporting Krommenie
    3

    SDOB
    2
    24okt
    Vrone
    5
    -
    2
    Beemster
    24okt
    Vrone
    5

    Beemster
    2
    24okt
    Roda '46 (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    Hercules 2
    24okt
    Roda '46 (zo)
    2

    Hercules 2
    1
    29okt
    Hees
    3
    -
    2
    Elinkwijk
    29okt
    Hees
    3

    Elinkwijk
    2
  • 14nov
    Hoofddorp
    2
    -
    4
    Scherpenzeel
    14nov
    Hoofddorp
    2

    Scherpenzeel
    4
    14nov
    Victoria
    3
    -
    2
    Houten
    14nov
    Victoria
    3

    Houten
    2
    16nov
    AFC (za)
    4
    -
    1
    PVCV
    16nov
    AFC (za)
    4

    PVCV
    1
    16nov
    * CSW
    2
    -
    2
    Arsenal
    16nov
    CSW *
    2

    Arsenal
    2
    16nov
    FC Breukelen
    0
    -
    1
    Loosdrecht
    16nov
    FC Breukelen
    0

    Loosdrecht
    1
    16nov
    * HBOK
    0
    -
    0
    Eemdijk
    X. Stoffer
    16nov
    HBOK *
    0

    Eemdijk
    0
    16nov
    Montfoort SV '19
    3
    -
    1
    AFC Quick 1890
    16nov
    Montfoort SV '19
    3

    AFC Quick 1890
    1
    16nov
    Spirit '30
    0
    -
    2
    WV-HEDW
    16nov
    Spirit '30
    0

    WV-HEDW
    2
    16nov
    ZSGOWMS
    0
    -
    1
    Spakenburg 2
    16nov
    ZSGOWMS
    0

    Spakenburg 2
    1
    16nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    0
    -
    1
    DHSC
    M. Kool
    16nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    0

    DHSC
    1
    16nov
    De Dijk (zo)
    5
    -
    1
    Hees
    16nov
    De Dijk (zo)
    5

    Hees
    1
    16nov
    Schagen United
    1
    -
    5
    Roda '46 (za)
    16nov
    Schagen United
    1

    Roda '46 (za)
    5
    16nov
    Vriendenschaar
    1
    -
    4
    Huizen
    16nov
    Vriendenschaar
    1

    Huizen
    4
    16nov
    * AFC 2
    1
    -
    1
    Zuidvogels
    16nov
    AFC 2 *
    1

    Zuidvogels
    1
    16nov
    De Zouaven
    6
    -
    1
    Blauw-Wit Beursb.
    16nov
    De Zouaven
    6

    Blauw-Wit Beursb.
    1
    16nov
    IJFC
    2
    -
    1
    FC Den Helder
    16nov
    IJFC
    2

    FC Den Helder
    1
    16nov
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    5
    -
    1
    Wartburgia
    A.W.J. v.d. Boogaard
    16nov
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    5

    Wartburgia
    1
    16nov
    VVZA
    1
    -
    4
    Volendam
    F. Akkaya
    16nov
    VVZA
    1

    Volendam
    4
    16nov
    Zandvoort
    4
    -
    2
    VVW
    16nov
    Zandvoort
    4

    VVW
    2
    16nov
    SDZ
    5
    -
    3
    Legmeervogels
    16nov
    SDZ
    5

    Legmeervogels
    3
    17nov
    JOS/Watergr. (zo)
    5
    -
    1
    Kampong
    17nov
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer (zo)
    5

    Kampong
    1
    17nov
    Kolping Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Roda '46 (zo)
    17nov
    Kolping Boys
    2

    Roda '46 (zo)
    1
    17nov
    Sporting Krommenie
    1
    -
    4
    Velsen
    17nov
    Sporting Krommenie
    1

    Velsen
    4
    17nov
    VSV
    0
    -
    3
    Roda '23
    17nov
    VSV
    0

    Roda '23
    3
    19nov
    De Merino's
    2
    -
    1
    OSV
    19nov
    De Merino's
    2

    OSV
    1
    19nov
    DWOW
    8
    -
    1
    CDW
    19nov
    DWOW
    8

    CDW
    1
    19nov
    Hollandia
    3
    -
    0
    JVC
    19nov
    Hollandia
    3

    JVC
    0
    19nov
    Monnickendam
    0
    -
    5
    AFC '34
    19nov
    Monnickendam
    0

    AFC '34
    5
    19nov
    SVL
    0
    -
    1
    RCZ
    19nov
    SVL
    0

    RCZ
    1
    19nov
    Valleivogels
    3
    -
    1
    SCW
    19nov
    Valleivogels
    3

    SCW
    1
    20nov
    Argon
    -
    Hauwert '65
    Hauwert '65 afgemeld
    AFGELAST
    20nov
    Argon

    Hauwert '65
    AFG
    20nov
    SDO
    1
    -
    3
    Olympia Haarlem
    20nov
    SDO
    1

    Olympia Haarlem
    3
    21nov
    BSM
    0
    -
    4
    Pancratius
    21nov
    BSM
    0

    Pancratius
    4
    21nov
    * Fortuna W.
    2
    -
    2
    Vrone
    21nov
    Fortuna W. *
    2

    Vrone
    2
    26nov
    FC Uitgeest
    1
    -
    2
    VVS '46
    26nov
    FC Uitgeest
    1

    VVS '46
    2
    3dec
    IJmuiden
    0
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn (za)
    3dec
    IJmuiden
    0

    Purmersteijn (za)
    1
  • 21dec
    Argon
    -
    Purmersteijn (za)
    21dec
    Argon

    Purmersteijn (za)
    21dec
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    -
    Volendam
    21dec
    Purmersteijn (zo)

    Volendam
    21dec
    Valleivogels
    -
    CSW
    21dec
    Valleivogels

    CSW
    21dec
    WV-HEDW
    -
    Velsen
    21dec
    WV-HEDW

    Velsen