Districtsbeker

West I

  • 16okt
    JOS/Watergr.meer 2
    7
    -
    1
    VVA/Spartaan
    16okt
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer 2
    7

    VVA/Spartaan
    1
    23okt
    * BOL
    0
    -
    0
    Vrone
    23okt
    BOL *
    0

    Vrone
    0
    23okt
    AC Amsterdam
    1
    -
    3
    Zandvoort
    23okt
    AC Amsterdam
    1

    Zandvoort
    3
    23okt
    Buitenboys
    1
    -
    3
    United/DAVO
    23okt
    Buitenboys
    1

    United/DAVO
    3
    23okt
    CJVV
    1
    -
    2
    DHSC
    23okt
    CJVV
    1

    DHSC
    2
    23okt
    De Blokkers
    0
    -
    5
    Volendam (za)
    23okt
    De Blokkers
    0

    Volendam (za)
    5
    23okt
    DEV
    0
    -
    6
    De Bilt
    23okt
    DEV
    0

    De Bilt
    6
    23okt
    Focus '07
    1
    -
    3
    Zuidvogels
    23okt
    Focus '07
    1

    Zuidvogels
    3
    23okt
    HMS
    4
    -
    2
    FZO
    23okt
    HMS
    4

    FZO
    2
    23okt
    IJmuiden
    2
    -
    2
    OSV *
    23okt
    IJmuiden
    2

    OSV *
    2
    23okt
    Jonathan
    3
    -
    1
    AH '78
    23okt
    Jonathan
    3

    AH '78
    1
    23okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    0
    -
    1
    Scherpenzeel
    23okt
    JSV Nieuwegein
    0

    Scherpenzeel
    1
    23okt
    Koninklijke HFC 2
    4
    -
    2
    Swift (za)
    23okt
    Koninklijke HFC 2
    4

    Swift (za)
    2
    23okt
    Laren '99
    2
    -
    4
    Altius
    23okt
    Laren '99
    2

    Altius
    4
    23okt
    Loosdrecht
    4
    -
    1
    CDW
    23okt
    Loosdrecht
    4

    CDW
    1
    23okt
    Maarssen (za)
    6
    -
    1
    VVZ '49
    23okt
    Maarssen (za)
    6

    VVZ '49
    1
    23okt
    Purmersteijn (za)
    6
    -
    0
    Reiger Boys
    23okt
    Purmersteijn (za)
    6

    Reiger Boys
    0
    23okt
    SVL
    2
    -
    1
    EDO U.
    23okt
    SVL
    2

    EDO U.
    1
    23okt
    ZCFC
    3
    -
    7
    Waterwijk
    23okt
    ZCFC
    3

    Waterwijk
    7
    24okt
    Argon
    2
    -
    1
    PVCV
    24okt
    Argon
    2

    PVCV
    1
    24okt
    Beemster
    6
    -
    4
    Marken
    24okt
    Beemster
    6

    Marken
    4
    24okt
    BFC
    2
    -
    4
    APWC
    24okt
    BFC
    2

    APWC
    4
    24okt
    Bunnik '73
    0
    -
    3
    Hoogland
    24okt
    Bunnik '73
    0

    Hoogland
    3
    24okt
    CTO '70
    0
    -
    9
    DCG
    24okt
    CTO '70
    0

    DCG
    9
    24okt
    De Meern (zo)
    2
    -
    1
    Veenendaal
    24okt
    De Meern (zo)
    2

    Veenendaal
    1
    24okt
    DEM
    3
    -
    0
    De Zouaven
    24okt
    DEM
    3

    De Zouaven
    0
    24okt
    DSOV
    6
    -
    3
    Pancratius (za)
    24okt
    DSOV
    6

    Pancratius (za)
    3
    24okt
    DWSV
    5
    -
    1
    Argon 2
    24okt
    DWSV
    5

    Argon 2
    1
    24okt
    FC Almere
    3
    -
    0
    DWS
    24okt
    FC Almere
    3

    DWS
    0
    24okt
    FC Hilversum
    2
    -
    3
    Hooglanderveen
    24okt
    FC Hilversum
    2

    Hooglanderveen
    3
    24okt
    Fortius
    2
    -
    6
    Stormvogels
    24okt
    Fortius
    2

    Stormvogels
    6
    24okt
    HBOK
    3
    -
    1
    Sp. Martinus
    24okt
    HBOK
    3

    Sporting Martinus
    1
    24okt
    HDS
    0
    -
    5
    Roda '46 (za)
    24okt
    HDS
    0

    Roda '46 (za)
    5
    24okt
    Koninklijke HFC (za)
    0
    -
    4
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    24okt
    Koninklijke HFC (za)
    0

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    4
    24okt
    KSV
    1
    -
    1
    Zwaluwen '30 *
    24okt
    KSV
    1

    Zwaluwen '30 *
    1
    24okt
    Nederhorst
    1
    -
    6
    Huizen
    24okt
    Nederhorst
    1

    Huizen
    6
    24okt
    Pancratius (zo)
    3
    -
    1
    WV-HEDW 2
    24okt
    Pancratius (zo)
    3

    WV-HEDW 2
    1
    24okt
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    3
    -
    0
    Monnickendam
    24okt
    Purmersteijn (zo)
    3

    Monnickendam
    0
    24okt
    * SCH '44
    2
    -
    2
    Montfoort
    24okt
    SCH '44 *
    2

    Montfoort
    2
    24okt
    SDO
    3
    -
    0
    De Meern (za)
    24okt
    SDO
    3

    De Meern (za)
    0
    24okt
    Velsen
    5
    -
    0
    Roda '23
    24okt
    Velsen
    5

    Roda '23
    0
    24okt
    VEW
    2
    -
    6
    AFC (za)
    24okt
    VEW
    2

    AFC (za)
    6
    24okt
    Volendam (zo)
    0
    -
    5
    ODIN '59 2
    24okt
    Volendam (zo)
    0

    ODIN '59 2
    5
    24okt
    VSV (za)
    3
    -
    1
    Buiksloot
    24okt
    VSV (za)
    3

    Buiksloot
    1
    24okt
    VVC
    1
    -
    4
    Hoofddorp
    24okt
    VVC
    1

    Hoofddorp
    4
    24okt
    * VVZA
    2
    -
    2
    De Merino's
    24okt
    VVZA *
    2

    De Merino's
    2
    24okt
    Wartburgia
    6
    -
    5
    Nieuw West United
    24okt
    Wartburgia
    6

    Nieuw West United
    5
    25okt
    Alliance '22
    1
    -
    3
    FC Abcoude
    25okt
    Alliance '22
    1

    FC Abcoude
    3
    25okt
    Bergen
    2
    -
    1
    Woudia
    25okt
    Bergen
    2

    Woudia
    1
    25okt
    De Kennemers
    0
    -
    0
    Always Forward
    De Kennemers bekeren door
    25okt
    De Kennemers
    0

    Always Forward
    0
    25okt
    Elinkwijk
    3
    -
    1
    Zeist
    25okt
    Elinkwijk
    3

    Zeist
    1
    25okt
    FC Uitgeest
    1
    -
    1
    Fortuna W. (zo) *
    25okt
    FC Uitgeest
    1

    Fortuna W. (zo) *
    1
    25okt
    Hollandia
    0
    -
    4
    LSVV
    25okt
    Hollandia
    0

    LSVV
    4
    25okt
    Hollandia T.
    2
    -
    1
    Hugo Boys
    25okt
    Hollandia T.
    2

    Hugo Boys
    1
    25okt
    * IVV
    2
    -
    2
    Strandvogels
    25okt
    IVV *
    2

    Strandvogels
    2
    25okt
    Kampong
    4
    -
    3
    Vreeswijk
    25okt
    Kampong
    4

    Vreeswijk
    3
    25okt
    KDO
    3
    -
    0
    MSV '19
    25okt
    KDO
    3

    MSV '19
    0
    25okt
    KGB
    1
    -
    3
    Grasshoppers
    25okt
    KGB
    1

    Grasshoppers
    3
    25okt
    Koedijk
    1
    -
    2
    KFC
    25okt
    Koedijk
    1

    KFC
    2
    25okt
    Limmen
    6
    -
    4
    ZAP
    25okt
    Limmen
    6

    ZAP
    4
    25okt
    Meervogels '31
    6
    -
    1
    Winkel
    25okt
    Meervogels '31
    6

    Winkel
    1
    25okt
    SC Hercules Zaandam
    0
    -
    0
    Kolping Boys *
    25okt
    SC Hercules Zaandam
    0

    Kolping Boys *
    0
    25okt
    SDZ
    1
    -
    5
    HBC
    25okt
    SDZ
    1

    HBC
    5
    25okt
    SVA
    6
    -
    1
    Kleine Sluis
    25okt
    SVA
    6

    Kleine Sluis
    1
    25okt
    SVA Papendorp
    2
    -
    5
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    25okt
    SVA Papendorp
    2

    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    5
    25okt
    TOG
    1
    -
    2
    ZSGOWMS
    25okt
    TOG
    1

    ZSGOWMS
    2
    25okt
    WSV '30
    3
    -
    4
    Assendelft
    25okt
    WSV '30
    3

    Assendelft
    4
    30okt
    DWOW
    3
    -
    2
    Volendam 2
    30okt
    DWOW
    3

    Volendam 2
    2
    1nov
    Vitesse '22
    2
    -
    0
    Fortuna W. (za)
    1nov
    Vitesse '22
    2

    Fortuna W. (za)
    0
  • BOL
    -
    vrijgeloot
    BOL

    vrijgeloot
    6nov
    Hoofddorp
    3
    -
    2
    Assendelft
    6nov
    Hoofddorp
    3

    Assendelft
    2
    6nov
    Stormvogels
    1
    -
    4
    ODIN '59 2
    6nov
    Stormvogels
    1

    ODIN '59 2
    4
    8nov
    AFC (za)
    4
    -
    1
    LSVV
    8nov
    AFC (za)
    4

    LSVV
    1
    8nov
    Argon
    1
    -
    0
    Hoogland
    8nov
    Argon
    1

    Hoogland
    0
    8nov
    FC Almere
    4
    -
    0
    Volendam (za)
    R. Punt
    8nov
    FC Almere
    4

    Volendam (za)
    0
    8nov
    Fortuna W. (zo)
    4
    -
    2
    Meervogels '31
    8nov
    Fortuna W. (zo)
    4

    Meervogels '31
    2
    8nov
    Kampong
    4
    -
    1
    VVZA
    8nov
    Kampong
    4

    VVZA
    1
    10nov
    HMS
    1
    -
    4
    Purmersteijn (za)
    10nov
    HMS
    1

    Purmersteijn (za)
    4
    10nov
    Scherpenzeel
    4
    -
    1
    Wartburgia
    10nov
    Scherpenzeel
    4

    Wartburgia
    1
    10nov
    SVL
    3
    -
    2
    OSV
    10nov
    SVL
    3

    OSV
    2
    10nov
    Altius
    3
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    10nov
    Altius
    3

    Zwaluwen Utrecht '11
    2
    10nov
    DHSC
    4
    -
    0
    DWSV
    10nov
    DHSC
    4

    DWSV
    0
    10nov
    HBC
    6
    -
    0
    HBOK
    10nov
    HBC
    6

    HBOK
    0
    10nov
    Hooglanderveen
    2
    -
    4
    Zandvoort
    10nov
    Hooglanderveen
    2

    Zandvoort
    4
    10nov
    Huizen
    4
    -
    2
    APWC
    10nov
    Huizen
    4

    APWC
    2
    10nov
    Loosdrecht
    1
    -
    6
    JOS/Watergr.meer
    10nov
    Loosdrecht
    1

    JOS/Watergraafsmeer
    6
    10nov
    * Pancratius (zo)
    3
    -
    3
    Jonathan
    10nov
    Pancratius (zo) *
    3

    Jonathan
    3
    10nov
    Waterwijk
    5
    -
    1
    Bergen
    10nov
    Waterwijk
    5

    Bergen
    1
    11nov
    JOS/Watergr.meer 2
    1
    -
    2
    DEM
    11nov
    JOS/Watergraafsmeer 2
    1

    DEM
    2
    11nov
    Beemster
    0
    -
    5
    Koninklijke HFC 2
    11nov
    Beemster
    0

    Koninklijke HFC 2
    5
    11nov
    Hollandia T.
    3
    -
    1
    IVV
    11nov
    Hollandia T.
    3

    IVV
    1
    11nov
    Kolping Boys
    2
    -
    1
    FC Abcoude
    11nov
    Kolping Boys
    2

    FC Abcoude
    1
    11nov
    Limmen
    2
    -
    0
    ZSGOWMS
    11nov
    Limmen
    2

    ZSGOWMS
    0
    11nov
    * Purmersteijn (zo)
    0
    -
    0
    KFC
    11nov
    Purmersteijn (zo) *
    0

    KFC
    0
    11nov
    SVA
    4
    -
    1
    Elinkwijk
    11nov
    SVA
    4

    Elinkwijk
    1
    13nov
    DWOW
    1
    -
    4
    Zuidvogels
    13nov
    DWOW
    1

    Zuidvogels
    4
    13nov
    Maarssen (za)
    3
    -
    0
    VSV (za)
    13nov
    Maarssen (za)
    3

    VSV (za)
    0
    13nov
    Vitesse '22
    2
    -
    3
    SDO
    13nov
    Vitesse '22
    2

    SDO
    3
    13nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    7
    -
    1
    United/DAVO
    13nov
    Zwaluwen '30
    7

    United/DAVO
    1
    14nov
    DSOV
    3
    -
    4
    De Bilt
    14nov
    DSOV
    3

    De Bilt
    4
    14nov
    Velsen
    2
    -
    1
    Roda '46 (za)
    14nov
    Velsen
    2

    Roda '46 (za)
    1
    15nov
    DCG
    2
    -
    2
    De Meern (zo) *
    15nov
    DCG
    2

    De Meern (zo) *
    2
    15nov
    Grasshoppers
    2
    -
    1
    KDO
    15nov
    Grasshoppers
    2

    KDO
    1
    15nov
    SCH '44
    2
    -
    3
    De Kennemers
    15nov
    SCH '44
    2

    De Kennemers
    3
  • 11dec
    ODIN '59 2
    2
    -
    5
    BOL
    11dec
    ODIN '59 2
    2

    BOL
    5
    18dec
    Argon
    -
    Fortuna W.
    20:00
    18dec
    Argon

    Fortuna W.
    20:00
    22dec
    Zandvoort
    -
    SVL
    14:00
    22dec
    Zandvoort

    SVL
    14:00
  • Loting district West I
    Op 22 december, 16:30 uur, na afloop van Zandvoort - SVL