Districtsbeker

West II

  • 22okt
    's-Gravendeel
    -
    Heinenoord
    20:00
    22okt
    's-Gravendeel

    Heinenoord
    20:00
    22okt
    Charlois
    -
    Westlandia (za)
    20:00
    22okt
    Charlois

    Westlandia (za)
    20:00
    22okt
    CVV Zwervers
    -
    WCR
    20:00
    22okt
    CVV Zwervers

    WCR
    20:00
    22okt
    DHC
    -
    FC Maense
    20:00
    22okt
    DHC

    FC Maense
    20:00
    22okt
    Dilettant
    -
    Capelle
    20:00
    22okt
    Dilettant

    Capelle
    20:00
    22okt
    DSO
    -
    Schipluiden
    20:00
    22okt
    DSO

    Schipluiden
    20:00
    22okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    -
    Alphense Boys
    20:00
    22okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande

    Alphense Boys
    20:00
    22okt
    FC Oegstgeest
    -
    Rohda '76
    20:00
    22okt
    FC Oegstgeest

    Rohda '76
    20:00
    22okt
    Forum Sport
    -
    Strijen
    20:00
    22okt
    Forum Sport

    Strijen
    20:00
    22okt
    GHVV '13
    -
    FC Vlotbrug
    20:00
    22okt
    GHVV '13

    FC Vlotbrug
    20:00
    22okt
    Gouda
    -
    VOC 2
    20:00
    22okt
    Gouda

    VOC 2
    20:00
    22okt
    HVC '10
    -
    Quick Steps
    20:00
    22okt
    HVC '10

    Quick Steps
    20:00
    22okt
    Jodan Boys
    -
    XerxesDZB
    20:00
    22okt
    Jodan Boys

    XerxesDZB
    20:00
    22okt
    LMO
    -
    Hillegersberg
    20:00
    22okt
    LMO

    Hillegersberg
    20:00
    22okt
    Meeuwenplaat
    -
    Lyra
    20:00
    22okt
    Meeuwenplaat

    Lyra
    20:00
    22okt
    MVV '27
    -
    Vitesse Delft
    20:00
    22okt
    MVV '27

    Vitesse Delft
    20:00
    22okt
    Neptunus-S
    -
    Brielle
    20:00
    22okt
    Neptunus-Schiebroek

    Brielle
    20:00
    22okt
    Noordwijk 2
    -
    Quick 2
    20:00
    22okt
    Noordwijk 2

    Quick 2
    20:00
    22okt
    Nootdorp
    -
    ARC
    20:00
    22okt
    Nootdorp

    ARC
    20:00
    22okt
    Quick Boys 2
    -
    Nieuwenhoorn
    20:00
    22okt
    Quick Boys 2

    Nieuwenhoorn
    20:00
    22okt
    RKAVV
    -
    Kickers '69
    20:00
    22okt
    RKAVV

    Kickers '69
    20:00
    22okt
    RVVH
    -
    SCO '63
    20:00
    22okt
    RVVH

    SCO '63
    20:00
    22okt
    SC Feyenoord
    -
    Blauw-Zwart
    20:00
    22okt
    SC Feyenoord

    Blauw-Zwart
    20:00
    22okt
    Soccer Boys
    -
    AHO
    20:00
    22okt
    Soccer Boys

    AHO
    20:00
    22okt
    Spijkenisse
    -
    OVV
    20:00
    22okt
    Spijkenisse

    OVV
    20:00
    22okt
    SVC '08
    -
    FC Binnenmaas
    20:00
    22okt
    SVC '08

    FC Binnenmaas
    20:00
    22okt
    UVS
    -
    Rijnmond HS
    20:00
    22okt
    UVS

    Rijnmond HS
    20:00
    22okt
    Verburch
    -
    Haastrecht
    20:00
    22okt
    Verburch

    Haastrecht
    20:00
    22okt
    VOC
    -
    Honselersdijk
    20:00
    22okt
    VOC

    Honselersdijk
    20:00
    22okt
    Voorschoten '97
    -
    Kagia
    20:00
    22okt
    Voorschoten '97

    Kagia
    20:00
    22okt
    VUC
    -
    TAC '90
    20:00
    22okt
    VUC

    TAC '90
    20:00
    22okt
    Zwarte Pijl
    -
    Poortugaal
    20:00
    22okt
    Zwarte Pijl

    Poortugaal
    20:00
    22okt
    DSVP
    -
    Alphen
    20:30
    22okt
    DSVP

    Alphen
    20:30
    22okt
    Spartaan '20
    -
    Smitshoek
    20:30
    22okt
    Spartaan '20

    Smitshoek
    20:30
    22okt
    Sportlust '46
    -
    Hazerswoudse Boys
    20:30
    22okt
    Sportlust '46

    Hazerswoudse Boys
    20:30
    23okt
    Den Hoorn
    -
    DWO
    20:00
    23okt
    Den Hoorn

    DWO
    20:00
    23okt
    DOSR
    -
    Zwammerdam
    20:00
    23okt
    DOSR

    Zwammerdam
    20:00
    23okt
    Leonidas
    -
    Nieuwkoop
    20:00
    23okt
    Leonidas

    Nieuwkoop
    20:00
    23okt
    Nieuwerkerk
    -
    ROAC
    20:00
    23okt
    Nieuwerkerk

    ROAC
    20:00
    23okt
    RKAVV 2
    -
    FC Oudewater
    20:00
    23okt
    RKAVV 2

    FC Oudewater
    20:00
    23okt
    RKDEO
    -
    Zuidland
    20:00
    23okt
    RKDEO

    Zuidland
    20:00
    23okt
    SEP
    -
    Kethel Spaland
    20:00
    23okt
    SEP

    Kethel Spaland
    20:00
    23okt
    Taurus
    -
    HBS
    20:00
    23okt
    Taurus

    HBS
    20:00
    29okt
    Excelsior '20
    -
    SSS
    20:00
    29okt
    Excelsior '20

    SSS
    20:00
    Aarlanderveen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Aarlanderveen

    vrijgeloot
    Alexandria '66
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Alexandria '66

    vrijgeloot
    Ariston '80
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Ariston '80

    vrijgeloot
    Barendrecht 2
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Barendrecht 2

    vrijgeloot
    Bergambacht
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Bergambacht

    vrijgeloot
    DCV
    -
    vrijgeloot
    DCV

    vrijgeloot
    Duindorp
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Duindorp

    vrijgeloot
    FC Boshuizen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    FC Boshuizen

    vrijgeloot
    FC Rijnvogels
    -
    vrijgeloot
    FC Rijnvogels

    vrijgeloot
    Hellevoetsluis
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Hellevoetsluis

    vrijgeloot
    HVV
    -
    vrijgeloot
    HVV

    vrijgeloot
    KMD
    -
    vrijgeloot
    KMD

    vrijgeloot
    MSV '71
    -
    vrijgeloot
    MSV '71

    vrijgeloot
    Naaldwijk
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Naaldwijk

    vrijgeloot
    SC Monster
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SC Monster

    vrijgeloot
    SJC
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SJC

    vrijgeloot
    TOGB
    -
    vrijgeloot
    TOGB

    vrijgeloot
    Van Nispen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Van Nispen

    vrijgeloot
    VVOR
    -
    vrijgeloot
    VVOR

    vrijgeloot
    Zwaluwen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Zwaluwen

    vrijgeloot