Districtsbeker

Oost

  • 5nov
    Arnhemia
    0
    -
    4
    Dieren
    5nov
    Arnhemia
    0

    Dieren
    4
    12nov
    SC Bemmel
    3
    -
    1
    Achilles '29
    P.H.N. Voogsgeerd
    12nov
    SC Bemmel
    3

    Achilles '29
    1
    14nov
    Hoeve Vooruit
    0
    -
    2
    Grol
    14nov
    Hoeve Vooruit
    0

    Grol
    2
    14nov
    Trekvogels
    0
    -
    1
    Alverna
    14nov
    Trekvogels
    0

    Alverna
    1
    14nov
    Arnhemse Boys
    5
    -
    2
    DIOSA
    14nov
    Arnhemse Boys
    5

    DIOSA
    2
    14nov
    AVIOS/DBV
    2
    -
    5
    Blauw Wit
    14nov
    AVIOS/DBV
    2

    Blauw Wit
    5
    14nov
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    8
    AWC
    14nov
    Bennekom
    3

    AWC
    8
    14nov
    BVC '12
    1
    -
    5
    DFS
    14nov
    BVC '12
    1

    DFS
    5
    14nov
    Columbia
    2
    -
    0
    Woezik (zo)
    14nov
    Columbia
    2

    Woezik (zo)
    0
    14nov
    De Lutte
    3
    -
    0
    EMOS
    14nov
    De Lutte
    3

    EMOS
    0
    14nov
    FC Zutphen
    1
    -
    9
    SDOUC
    14nov
    FC Zutphen
    1

    SDOUC
    9
    14nov
    Rietmolen
    0
    -
    0
    Enter *
    14nov
    Rietmolen
    0

    Enter *
    0
    14nov
    RKHVV
    0
    -
    2
    DUNO D.
    W.B. de Jong
    14nov
    RKHVV
    0

    DUNO D.
    2
    14nov
    Rood-Wit '58
    4
    -
    1
    BAS
    14nov
    Rood-Wit '58
    4

    BAS
    1
    14nov
    SCP
    4
    -
    1
    Blauw Geel '55
    14nov
    SCP
    4

    Blauw Geel '55
    1
    14nov
    Woezik (za)
    2
    -
    7
    AGOVV
    op veld van AGOVV
    14nov
    Woezik (za)
    2

    AGOVV
    7
    14nov
    ZVV '56
    -
    Stroe
    AFGELAST
    14nov
    ZVV '56

    Stroe
    AFG
    14nov
    CSV '28
    0
    -
    1
    SC Overwetering
    14nov
    CSV '28
    0

    SC Overwetering
    1
    14nov
    Heino
    0
    -
    2
    Berkum
    M. de Boer
    14nov
    Heino
    0

    Berkum
    2
    14nov
    Hellendoorn
    2
    -
    1
    Colmschate
    14nov
    Hellendoorn
    2

    Colmschate
    1
    14nov
    Rigtersbleek
    1
    -
    2
    AZSV
    R.S. Spoler
    14nov
    Rigtersbleek
    1

    AZSV
    2
    14nov
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    1
    NSC Nijkerk
    G. Beekman
    14nov
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    NSC Nijkerk
    1
    15nov
    NEO
    2
    -
    2
    Quick '20 *
    15nov
    NEO
    2

    Quick '20 *
    2
    16nov
    DVE-Trajanus
    1
    -
    3
    Leones
    16nov
    DVE-Trajanus
    1

    Leones
    3
    16nov
    Rood Wit
    3
    -
    7
    DTS Ede
    16nov
    Rood Wit
    3

    DTS Ede
    7
    16nov
    Bergentheim
    4
    -
    1
    ASC '62
    16nov
    Bergentheim
    4

    ASC '62
    1
    16nov
    Den Ham
    0
    -
    3
    DOS Kampen
    16nov
    Den Ham
    0

    DOS Kampen
    3
    16nov
    HTC
    1
    -
    2
    WVF
    16nov
    HTC
    1

    WVF
    2
    16nov
    KHC
    1
    -
    0
    DETO Twenterand
    M.J.H.G. Reuvenkamp
    16nov
    KHC
    1

    DETO Twenterand
    0
    16nov
    Oldenzaal
    0
    -
    5
    ASV '57
    16nov
    Oldenzaal
    0

    ASV '57
    5
    16nov
    SC Lutten
    2
    -
    3
    Daarlerveen
    16nov
    SC Lutten
    2

    Daarlerveen
    3
    16nov
    SEH
    1
    -
    2
    FC Horst
    16nov
    SEH
    1

    FC Horst
    2
    16nov
    Swift '64
    3
    -
    0
    Terschuurse Boys
    16nov
    Swift '64
    3

    Terschuurse Boys
    0
    16nov
    VIOS V.
    2
    -
    3
    Hoevelaken
    16nov
    VIOS V.
    2

    Hoevelaken
    3
    16nov
    Vroomsh. Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    16nov
    Vroomshoopse Boys
    2

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    3
    16nov
    WHC
    1
    -
    0
    SDC Putten
    J. van Dijk
    16nov
    WHC
    1

    SDC Putten
    0
    16nov
    Zwolsche Boys
    0
    -
    6
    OWIOS
    16nov
    Zwolsche Boys
    0

    OWIOS
    6
    16nov
    AZSV 2
    4
    -
    1
    PH
    16nov
    AZSV 2
    4

    PH
    1
    16nov
    Unicum
    2
    -
    2
    Nunspeet *
    16nov
    Unicum
    2

    Nunspeet *
    2
    16nov
    JVC Cuijk
    1
    -
    0
    SKV
    16nov
    JVC Cuijk
    1

    SKV
    0
    16nov
    Keijenburgse Boys
    3
    -
    3
    ATC '65 (za) *
    16nov
    Keijenburgse Boys
    3

    ATC '65 (za) *
    3
    16nov
    OBW (za)
    1
    -
    3
    ESA
    16nov
    OBW (za)
    1

    ESA
    3
    16nov
    Almelo
    0
    -
    5
    Oranje Nassau
    16nov
    Almelo
    0

    Oranje Nassau
    5
    16nov
    Bentelo
    1
    -
    1
    UD W. *
    16nov
    Bentelo
    1

    UD W. *
    1
    16nov
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2
    -
    2
    Juliana '31 *
    16nov
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2

    Juliana '31 *
    2
    16nov
    * DIO '30
    0
    -
    0
    SDV Barneveld
    16nov
    DIO '30 *
    0

    SDV Barneveld
    0
    16nov
    * DVS '33 Ermelo 2
    4
    -
    4
    Epe
    16nov
    DVS '33 Ermelo 2 *
    4

    Epe
    4
    16nov
    FC Winterswijk 2
    0
    -
    3
    Be Quick Z.
    16nov
    FC Winterswijk 2
    0

    Be Quick Z.
    3
    16nov
    HSC '21 2
    4
    -
    2
    Enter Vooruit
    16nov
    HSC '21 2
    4

    Enter Vooruit
    2
    16nov
    * Oene
    2
    -
    2
    Helios
    16nov
    Oene *
    2

    Helios
    2
    16nov
    Robur et Velocitas
    3
    -
    5
    Be Quick '28
    16nov
    Robur et Velocitas
    3

    Be Quick '28
    5
    16nov
    SCE
    1
    -
    0
    Advendo '57
    16nov
    SCE
    1

    Advendo '57
    0
    16nov
    SP Glanerbrug
    0
    -
    3
    DSVD
    16nov
    SP Glanerbrug
    0

    DSVD
    3
    16nov
    SVVN
    1
    -
    4
    Schalkhaar
    16nov
    SVVN
    1

    Schalkhaar
    4
    16nov
    SVZW
    4
    -
    0
    Longa '30
    16nov
    SVZW
    4

    Longa '30
    0
    16nov
    UHC
    2
    -
    3
    De Paasberg
    16nov
    UHC
    2

    De Paasberg
    3
    16nov
    Ulftse Boys
    0
    -
    4
    Achilles '12
    16nov
    Ulftse Boys
    0

    Achilles '12
    4
    16nov
    VIOD
    1
    -
    2
    Sparta E.
    16nov
    VIOD
    1

    Sparta Enschede
    2
    16nov
    Haarle
    1
    -
    2
    KSV
    16nov
    Haarle
    1

    KSV
    2
    17nov
    Apeldoornse Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Brakkenstein
    17nov
    Apeldoornse Boys
    2

    Brakkenstein
    3
    17nov
    Beuningse Boys
    6
    -
    0
    DVV
    17nov
    Beuningse Boys
    6

    DVV
    0
    17nov
    Emst
    1
    -
    3
    Heeten
    17nov
    Emst
    1

    Heeten
    3
    17nov
    * Orderbos
    1
    -
    1
    SML
    17nov
    Orderbos *
    1

    SML
    1
    17nov
    Pax
    0
    -
    4
    ATC '65 (zo)
    17nov
    Pax
    0

    ATC '65 (zo)
    4
    17nov
    Tubantia
    2
    -
    4
    RKZVC
    17nov
    Tubantia
    2

    RKZVC
    4
    17nov
    * TVC '28
    1
    -
    1
    Silvolde
    17nov
    TVC '28 *
    1

    Silvolde
    1
    17nov
    Vasse
    1
    -
    2
    De Tukkers
    17nov
    Vasse
    1

    De Tukkers
    2
    17nov
    VVG '25
    5
    -
    4
    Suryoye-Med.
    17nov
    VVG '25
    5

    Suryoye-Mediterraneo
    4
    17nov
    Warnsveldse Boys
    0
    -
    2
    Barbaros
    17nov
    Warnsveldse Boys
    0

    Barbaros
    2
    17nov
    Witkampers
    0
    -
    2
    Concordia W.
    17nov
    Witkampers
    0

    Concordia W.
    2
    17nov
    FC 't Centrum
    4
    -
    1
    Delden
    17nov
    FC 't Centrum
    4

    Delden
    1
    17nov
    * FC Dinxperlo
    1
    -
    1
    TVO
    17nov
    FC Dinxperlo *
    1

    TVO
    1
    17nov
    * Loenermark
    1
    -
    1
    HAVO
    17nov
    Loenermark *
    1

    HAVO
    1
    17nov
    OBW (zo)
    4
    -
    3
    NEC
    17nov
    OBW (zo)
    4

    NEC
    3
    17nov
    SVO '68
    1
    -
    3
    Germania
    17nov
    SVO '68
    1

    Germania
    3
    17nov
    Wolfersveen
    1
    -
    3
    SC Overdinkel
    17nov
    Wolfersveen
    1

    SC Overdinkel
    3
    Broekland
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Broekland

    vrijgeloot
    Harfsen
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Harfsen

    vrijgeloot
    Veluwezoom
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Veluwezoom

    vrijgeloot