KNVB-beker

 

KNVB-beker

  • 24sep
    Quick Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Katwijk
    R. Dieperink
    24sep
    Quick Boys
    2

    Katwijk
    3
    24sep
    * Achilles Veen
    1
    -
    1
    HHC Hardenberg
    R.N. de Cock
    24sep
    Achilles Veen *
    1

    HHC Hardenberg
    1
    24sep
    ASWH
    5
    -
    1
    TEC
    T.R. Winkel
    24sep
    ASWH
    5

    TEC
    1
    24sep
    GVVV
    2
    -
    1
    Kozakken Boys
    M. Vos
    24sep
    GVVV
    2

    Kozakken Boys
    1
    24sep
    Noordwijk
    1
    -
    3
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    J. Kooij
    24sep
    Noordwijk
    1

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    24sep
    ODIN '59
    4
    -
    3
    Barendrecht
    V.S. Ris
    24sep
    ODIN '59
    4

    Barendrecht
    3
    24sep
    Scheveningen
    0
    -
    1
    Harkemase Boys
    N.B. Smit
    24sep
    Scheveningen
    0

    Harkemase Boys
    1
    24sep
    VVOG
    0
    -
    2
    Ajax (za)
    J. Rozendal
    24sep
    VVOG
    0

    Ajax (za)
    2
    25sep
    ADO '20
    0
    -
    2
    Fortuna Wormerveer
    S. de Brito Roque
    25sep
    ADO '20
    0

    Fortuna Wormerveer
    2
    25sep
    Blauw Geel '38
    0
    -
    1
    De Treffers
    L. Timmer
    25sep
    Blauw Geel '38
    0

    De Treffers
    1
    25sep
    Dongen
    1
    -
    2
    Excelsior '31
    T. Voncken
    25sep
    Dongen
    1

    Excelsior '31
    2
    25sep
    DUNO D.
    2
    -
    3
    Quick
    W.H. Bronsvoort
    terrein OVC '65 (Oosterbeek)
    25sep
    DUNO D.
    2

    Quick
    3
    25sep
    EVV Echt
    0
    -
    0
    Flevo Boys *
    R.J.T. Vereijken
    25sep
    EVV Echt
    0

    Flevo Boys *
    0
    25sep
    Groene Ster
    2
    -
    0
    Kloetinge
    L.P.S. Cairo
    25sep
    Groene Ster
    2

    Kloetinge
    0
    25sep
    OSS '20
    5
    -
    1
    Jodan Boys
    E.P.W. Thijs
    25sep
    OSS '20
    5

    Jodan Boys
    1
    25sep
    Silvolde
    2
    -
    3
    GOES
    W. Wiersma
    25sep
    Silvolde
    2

    GOES
    3
    25sep
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    0
    SDO
    J. Aafouallah
    25sep
    Spakenburg
    2

    SDO
    0
    25sep
    Westlandia
    2
    -
    2
    OFC *
    P. Henshuijs
    25sep
    Westlandia
    2

    OFC *
    2
     
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    -
    vrijgeloot
    FC 's-Gravenzande

    vrijgeloot
     
    Hoek
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Hoek

    vrijgeloot
     
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    vrijgeloot
    Sparta Nijkerk

    vrijgeloot
     
    SteDoCo
    -
    vrijgeloot
    SteDoCo

    vrijgeloot