KNVB-beker

 

KNVB-beker

  • 19okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    -
    3
    SteDoCo
    B. Sahiner
    19okt
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1

    SteDoCo
    3
    29okt
    Vitesse
    2
    -
    0
    De Graafschap
    A.W. Lindhout
    29okt
    Vitesse
    2

    De Graafschap
    0
    29okt
    Achilles Veen
    0
    -
    2
    Roda JC
    I.G.M. Oostrom
    29okt
    Achilles Veen
    0

    Roda JC
    2
    29okt
    Almere City FC
    1
    -
    3
    Go Ahead Eagles
    M.B. v.d. Kerkhof
    29okt
    Almere City FC
    1

    Go Ahead Eagles
    3
    29okt
    Excelsior
    4
    -
    2
    NEC
    E. v.d. Graaf
    29okt
    Excelsior
    4

    NEC
    2
    29okt
    FC Dordrecht
    3
    -
    1
    MVV
    S.P.M. Teuben
    29okt
    FC Dordrecht
    3

    MVV
    1
    29okt
    Flevo Boys
    0
    -
    3
    Katwijk
    M. Vos
    29okt
    Flevo Boys
    0

    Katwijk
    3
    29okt
    GOES
    0
    -
    5
    SC Cambuur
    J.W.M. v.d. Laan
    29okt
    GOES
    0

    SC Cambuur
    5
    29okt
    GVVV
    2
    -
    1
    Helmond Sport
    E.R. Bijl
    29okt
    GVVV
    2

    Helmond Sport
    1
    29okt
    Hoek
    0
    -
    3
    PEC Zwolle
    L.J. Gerets
    29okt
    Hoek
    0

    PEC Zwolle
    3
    29okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    0
    FC Den Bosch
    M. Pérez
    29okt
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    FC Den Bosch
    0
    29okt
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    2
    Telstar
    S. Dröge
    29okt
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    Telstar
    2
    29okt
    OSS '20
    1
    -
    2
    TOP Oss
    A. Bos
    29okt
    OSS '20
    1

    TOP Oss
    2
    29okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    0
    -
    4
    FC Eindhoven
    E. Blank
    29okt
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    0

    FC Eindhoven
    4
    29okt
    NAC
    3
    -
    2
    FC Emmen
    D.D. Makkelie
    29okt
    NAC
    3

    FC Emmen
    2
    30okt
    Heracles Almelo
    4
    -
    3
    RKC Waalwijk
    C. A. N. Bax
    30okt
    Heracles Almelo
    4

    RKC Waalwijk
    3
    30okt
    AFC
    3
    -
    3
    ODIN '59 *
    J. Rozendal
    30okt
    AFC
    3

    ODIN '59 *
    3
    30okt
    Ajax (za)
    2
    -
    2
    OFC *
    M.F.M. G. Eijgelsheim
    30okt
    Ajax (za)
    2

    OFC *
    2
    30okt
    De Treffers
    0
    -
    2
    FC Twente
    J. Kooij
    30okt
    De Treffers
    0

    FC Twente
    2
    30okt
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    -
    3
    SC Heerenveen
    C. Ruperti
    30okt
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0

    SC Heerenveen
    3
    30okt
    * Groene Ster
    2
    -
    2
    VVV Venlo
    R.H. Hensgens
    30okt
    Groene Ster *
    2

    VVV Venlo
    2
    30okt
    Harkemase Boys
    1
    -
    2
    FC Groningen
    S. v.d. Eijk
    30okt
    Harkemase Boys
    1

    FC Groningen
    2
    30okt
    Quick
    0
    -
    4
    Willem II
    L.E. Cantineau
    30okt
    Quick
    0

    Willem II
    4
    30okt
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    0
    ASWH
    N.B. Smit
    30okt
    Spakenburg
    2

    ASWH
    0
    30okt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5
    -
    2
    Fortuna Wormerveer
    R. Weiland
    30okt
    Sparta Nijkerk
    5

    Fortuna Wormerveer
    2
    30okt
    Sparta
    1
    -
    0
    FC Volendam
    J. Kamphuis
    30okt
    Sparta
    1

    FC Volendam
    0
    31okt
    Excelsior '31
    1
    -
    4
    FC Utrecht
    R.W.M. Martens
    31okt
    Excelsior '31
    1

    FC Utrecht
    4
    31okt
    Fortuna Sittard
    3
    -
    0
    ADO Den Haag
    S. Mulder
    31okt
    Fortuna Sittard
    3

    ADO Den Haag
    0