KNVB-beker

KNVB-beker

  • 17aug
    Hoogland
    -
    Jodan Boys
    14:00
    17aug
    Hoogland

    Jodan Boys
    14:00
    17aug
    Rohda Raalte
    -
    DUNO D.
    14:00
    17aug
    Rohda Raalte

    DUNO D.
    14:00
    17aug
    Achilles Veen
    -
    Hercules
    14:30
    17aug
    Achilles Veen

    Hercules
    14:30
    17aug
    Barendrecht
    -
    Wittenhorst
    14:30
    17aug
    Barendrecht

    Wittenhorst
    14:30
    17aug
    DOVO
    -
    OFC
    14:30
    17aug
    DOVO

    OFC
    14:30
    17aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    -
    Quick
    14:30
    17aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo

    Quick
    14:30
    17aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    -
    RKSV Heeze
    14:30
    17aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande

    RKSV Heeze
    14:30
    17aug
    FC Lisse
    -
    Ajax (za)
    14:30
    17aug
    FC Lisse

    Ajax (za)
    14:30
    17aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    -
    OSS '1920
    14:30
    17aug
    FC Rijnvogels

    OSS '1920
    14:30
    17aug
    Huizen
    -
    GOES
    14:30
    17aug
    Huizen

    GOES
    14:30
    17aug
    ODIN '59
    -
    Gemert
    14:30
    17aug
    ODIN '59

    Gemert
    14:30
    17aug
    Ter Leede
    -
    Fortuna W.
    14:30
    17aug
    Ter Leede

    Fortuna W.
    14:30
    17aug
    Vroomshoopse Boys
    -
    EVV Echt
    14:30
    17aug
    Vroomshoopse Boys

    EVV Echt
    14:30
    17aug
    VVOG
    -
    RKSV Minor
    14:30
    17aug
    VVOG

    RKSV Minor
    14:30
    17aug
    VVSB
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    14:30
    17aug
    VVSB

    Harkemase Boys
    14:30
    17aug
    Excelsior '31
    -
    DEM
    15:00
    17aug
    Excelsior '31

    DEM
    15:00
    17aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    UNA
    15:00
    17aug
    Sparta Nijkerk

    UNA
    15:00
    17aug
    VEV '67
    -
    Silvolde
    15:00
    17aug
    VEV '67

    Silvolde
    15:00
    17aug
    SDO
    -
    ARC
    16:00
    17aug
    SDO

    ARC
    16:00
    17aug
    Drachtster Boys
    -
    Dongen
    17:00
    17aug
    Drachtster Boys

    Dongen
    17:00
    17aug
    Westlandia
    -
    Zuidvogels
    17:00
    17aug
    Westlandia

    Zuidvogels
    17:00
    17aug
    Groene Ster
    -
    Winsum
    18:00
    17aug
    Groene Ster

    Winsum
    18:00
    17aug
    HSC '21
    -
    SteDoCo
    18:00
    17aug
    HSC '21

    SteDoCo
    18:00
    17aug
    Kloetinge
    -
    FC Lienden
    18:00
    17aug
    Kloetinge

    FC Lienden
    18:00
    17aug
    Mierlo Hout
    -
    Flevo Boys
    18:00
    17aug
    Mierlo Hout

    Flevo Boys
    18:00
    17aug
    TOP Oss
    -
    Hoek
    18:00
    17aug
    TOP Oss

    Hoek
    18:00
    17aug
    ADO '20
    -
    ONS Sneek
    19:00
    17aug
    ADO '20

    ONS Sneek
    19:00
    17aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    -
    Sliedrecht
    19:00
    17aug
    Blauw Geel '38

    Sliedrecht
    19:00