KNVB-beker

KNVB-beker

  • 17aug
    Hoogland
    1
    -
    3
    Jodan Boys
    T. Hardeman
    17aug
    Hoogland
    1

    Jodan Boys
    3
    17aug
    Achilles Veen
    6
    -
    0
    Hercules
    J. Aafouallah
    17aug
    Achilles Veen
    6

    Hercules
    0
    17aug
    Barendrecht
    6
    -
    0
    Wittenhorst
    W.H. Kuintjes
    17aug
    Barendrecht
    6

    Wittenhorst
    0
    17aug
    DOVO
    2
    -
    4
    OFC
    L. Timmer
    17aug
    DOVO
    2

    OFC
    4
    17aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1
    -
    1
    Quick *
    T.R. Winkel
    17aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1

    Quick *
    1
    17aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2
    -
    0
    RKSV Heeze
    J. te Kloeze
    17aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    2

    RKSV Heeze
    0
    17aug
    FC Lisse
    1
    -
    2
    Ajax (za)
    N.B. Smit
    17aug
    FC Lisse
    1

    Ajax (za)
    2
    17aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    4
    OSS '1920
    R. Weiland
    17aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    OSS '1920
    4
    17aug
    Huizen
    2
    -
    3
    GOES
    W.H. Bronsvoort
    17aug
    Huizen
    2

    GOES
    3
    17aug
    ODIN '59
    3
    -
    1
    Gemert
    P. Henshuijs
    17aug
    ODIN '59
    3

    Gemert
    1
    17aug
    Ter Leede
    1
    -
    4
    Fortuna W.
    M.A. Roeleveld
    17aug
    Ter Leede
    1

    Fortuna W.
    4
    17aug
    Vroomshoopse Boys
    0
    -
    4
    EVV Echt
    S. Veekamp
    17aug
    Vroomshoopse Boys
    0

    EVV Echt
    4
    17aug
    VVOG
    3
    -
    0
    RKSV Minor
    R.J.T. Vereijken
    17aug
    VVOG
    3

    RKSV Minor
    0
    17aug
    VVSB
    2
    -
    4
    Harkemase Boys
    L. van Leeuwen
    17aug
    VVSB
    2

    Harkemase Boys
    4
    17aug
    Excelsior '31
    2
    -
    1
    DEM
    B. Sahiner
    17aug
    Excelsior '31
    2

    DEM
    1
    17aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    -
    2
    UNA
    W. Wiersma
    17aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    3

    UNA
    2
    17aug
    VEV '67
    0
    -
    3
    Silvolde
    D. Schaper
    17aug
    VEV '67
    0

    Silvolde
    3
    17aug
    Rohda Raalte
    1
    -
    2
    DUNO D.
    M.A. de Bruijn
    17aug
    Rohda Raalte
    1

    DUNO D.
    2
    17aug
    SDO
    1
    -
    0
    ARC
    F.M.L. v.d. Elzen
    17aug
    SDO
    1

    ARC
    0
    17aug
    Drachtster Boys
    0
    -
    4
    Dongen
    V.S. Ris
    17aug
    Drachtster Boys
    0

    Dongen
    4
    17aug
    Kloetinge
    1
    -
    0
    FC Lienden
    B.H. Huizinga
    17aug
    Kloetinge
    1

    FC Lienden
    0
    17aug
    Westlandia
    2
    -
    0
    Zuidvogels
    R.G.C.M. Schul
    17aug
    Westlandia
    2

    Zuidvogels
    0
    17aug
    Groene Ster
    5
    -
    0
    Winsum
    T. Voncken
    17aug
    Groene Ster
    5

    Winsum
    0
    17aug
    HSC '21
    2
    -
    4
    SteDoCo
    R.N. de Cock
    17aug
    HSC '21
    2

    SteDoCo
    4
    17aug
    Mierlo Hout
    2
    -
    3
    Flevo Boys
    E.P.W. Thijs
    17aug
    Mierlo Hout
    2

    Flevo Boys
    3
    17aug
    TOP Oss
    2
    -
    6
    Hoek
    L.P.S. Cairo
    17aug
    TOP Oss
    2

    Hoek
    6
    17aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    2
    -
    1
    Sliedrecht
    N.H.H.J. Tunnissen
    17aug
    Blauw Geel '38
    2

    Sliedrecht
    1
    17aug
    ADO '20
    -
    ONS Sneek
    AFGELAST
    17aug
    ADO '20

    ONS Sneek
    AFG