Oefenwedstrijden

 

  • Programma

    25jul
    DOVO
    -
    DEM
    14:30
    25jul
    DOVO

    DEM
    14:30
    25jul
    Quick Boys
    -
    FC Lisse
    14:30
    25jul
    Quick Boys

    FC Lisse
    14:30
    25jul
    Spakenburg
    -
    Sportlust '46
    15:00
    25jul
    Spakenburg

    Sportlust '46
    15:00
    28jul
    DOVO
    -
    Spakenburg
    20:00
    28jul
    DOVO

    Spakenburg
    20:00
    28jul
    GVVV
    -
    Hercules
    20:00
    28jul
    GVVV

    Hercules
    20:00
    28jul
    Quick Boys
    -
    Westlands Elftal
    20:00
    28jul
    Quick Boys

    Westlands Elftal
    20:00
    28jul
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    DHSC
    20:00
    28jul
    Sparta Nijkerk

    DHSC
    20:00
    1aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    12:30
    1aug
    Sparta Nijkerk

    Kozakken Boys
    12:30
    1aug
    FC Lisse
    -
    OFC
    14:30
    1aug
    FC Lisse

    OFC
    14:30
    1aug
    OJC Rosmalen
    -
    Noordwijk
    14:30
    1aug
    OJC Rosmalen

    Noordwijk
    14:30
    1aug
    Spakenburg
    -
    Jong AZ
    14:30
    1aug
    Spakenburg

    Jong AZ
    14:30
    1aug
    Staphorst
    -
    Excelsior '31
    14:30
    1aug
    Staphorst

    Excelsior '31
    14:30
    1aug
    Hercules
    -
    Jong Sparta
    15:00
    1aug
    Hercules

    Jong Sparta
    15:00
    1aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    DOVO
    15:00
    1aug
    IJsselmeervogels

    DOVO
    15:00
    4aug
    DOVO
    -
    Kozakken Boys
    20:00
    4aug
    DOVO

    Kozakken Boys
    20:00
    4aug
    FC Lisse
    -
    Noordwijk
    20:00
    4aug
    FC Lisse

    Noordwijk
    20:00
    4aug
    Hercules
    -
    Eemdijk
    20:00
    4aug
    Hercules

    Eemdijk
    20:00
    4aug
    Spakenburg
    -
    Swift
    20:00
    4aug
    Spakenburg

    Swift
    20:00
    4aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    AFC
    20:00
    4aug
    Sparta Nijkerk

    AFC
    20:00
    4aug
    Staphorst
    -
    Harkemase Boys
    20:00
    4aug
    Staphorst

    Harkemase Boys
    20:00
    8aug
    DOVO
    -
    AFC
    12:30
    8aug
    DOVO

    AFC
    12:30
    8aug
    FC Lisse
    -
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    14:30
    8aug
    FC Lisse

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    14:30
    8aug
    Montfoort SV '19
    -
    FC Oudewater
    14:30
    8aug
    Montfoort SV '19

    FC Oudewater
    14:30
    8aug
    Noordwijk
    -
    FC Rijnvogels
    14:30
    8aug
    Noordwijk

    FC Rijnvogels
    14:30
    8aug
    Staphorst
    -
    ONS Sneek
    14:30
    8aug
    Staphorst

    ONS Sneek
    14:30
    8aug
    Eemdijk
    -
    Spakenburg
    15:00
    8aug
    Eemdijk

    Spakenburg
    15:00
    8aug
    Hercules
    -
    SteDoCo
    15:00
    8aug
    Hercules

    SteDoCo
    15:00
    8aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    -
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    15:00
    8aug
    Sparta Nijkerk

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    15:00
    10aug
    Scheveningen
    -
    Quick
    20:00
    10aug
    Scheveningen

    Quick
    20:00
    11aug
    Argon
    -
    Montfoort SV '19
    20:00
    11aug
    Argon

    Montfoort SV '19
    20:00
    11aug
    Eemdijk
    -
    Sparta Nijkerk
    20:00
    11aug
    Eemdijk

    Sparta Nijkerk
    20:00
    11aug
    Katwijk
    -
    FC Lisse
    20:00
    11aug
    Katwijk

    FC Lisse
    20:00
    11aug
    Staphorst
    -
    HHC Hardenberg
    20:00
    11aug
    Staphorst

    HHC Hardenberg
    20:00
    11aug
    Ter Leede
    -
    Noordwijk
    20:00
    11aug
    Ter Leede

    Noordwijk
    20:00
    11aug
    Wilhelmus
    -
    Nootdorp
    20:00
    11aug
    Wilhelmus

    Nootdorp
    20:00
    11aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    -
    Hercules
    20:00
    11aug
    IJsselmeervogels

    Hercules
    20:00
    13aug
    DUNO
    -
    Die Haghe
    20:00
    13aug
    DUNO

    Die Haghe
    20:00
    13aug
    RKAVV
    -
    VELO
    20:00
    13aug
    RKAVV

    VELO
    20:00
    15aug
    Quick
    -
    VELO
    12:00
    15aug
    Quick

    VELO
    12:00
    15aug
    Oudehaske
    -
    Swift '64
    14:00
    15aug
    Oudehaske

    Swift '64
    14:00
    15aug
    De Meern
    -
    CSW
    14:30
    15aug
    De Meern

    CSW
    14:30
    15aug
    DUNO
    -
    Scheveningen
    14:30
    15aug
    DUNO

    Scheveningen
    14:30
    15aug
    Montfoort SV '19
    -
    Olympia Haarlem
    14:30
    15aug
    Montfoort SV '19

    Olympia Haarlem
    14:30
    15aug
    Noordwijk
    -
    Jong FC Volendam
    14:30
    15aug
    Noordwijk

    Jong FC Volendam
    14:30
    15aug
    Nootdorp
    -
    Die Haghe
    14:30
    15aug
    Nootdorp

    Die Haghe
    14:30
    15aug
    Prinsenland
    -
    NSVV
    14:30
    15aug
    Prinsenland

    NSVV
    14:30
    15aug
    Hercules
    -
    Sparta Nijkerk
    15:00
    15aug
    Hercules

    Sparta Nijkerk
    15:00
    15aug
    Staphorst
    -
    Rohda Raalte
    16:00
    15aug
    Staphorst

    Rohda Raalte
    16:00
    18aug
    ARC
    -
    Argon
    20:00
    18aug
    ARC

    Argon
    20:00
    18aug
    De Meern
    -
    VVIJ (zo)
    20:00
    18aug
    De Meern

    VVIJ (zo)
    20:00
    18aug
    Montfoort SV '19
    -
    Alphense Boys
    20:00
    18aug
    Montfoort SV '19

    Alphense Boys
    20:00
    22aug
    Argon
    -
    Olympia Haarlem
    14:30
    22aug
    Argon

    Olympia Haarlem
    14:30
    22aug
    De Meern
    -
    WNC
    14:30
    22aug
    De Meern

    WNC
    14:30
    22aug
    Swift '64
    -
    Batavia '90
    14:30
    22aug
    Swift '64

    Batavia '90
    14:30
    25aug
    De Meern
    -
    Woudenberg
    20:00
    25aug
    De Meern

    Woudenberg
    20:00
    25aug
    FC Breukelen
    -
    Montfoort SV '19
    20:00
    25aug
    FC Breukelen

    Montfoort SV '19
    20:00
    25aug
    SVM Marknesse
    -
    Swift '64
    20:00
    25aug
    SVM Marknesse

    Swift '64
    20:00
    1sep
    Montfoort SV '19 2
    -
    Bunnik
    20:00
    1sep
    Montfoort SV '19 2

    Bunnik
    20:00
    1sep
    RVVH
    -
    Montfoort SV '19
    20:00
    1sep
    RVVH

    Montfoort SV '19
    20:00