Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    21aug
    KHC
    5
    -
    0
    VSCO '61
    21aug
    KHC
    5

    VSCO '61
    0
    20aug
    Achilles Veen
    1
    -
    0
    Roda Boys/B.
    20aug
    Achilles Veen
    1

    Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard
    0
    20aug
    Argon
    2
    -
    1
    Legmeervogels
    20aug
    Argon
    2

    Legmeervogels
    1
    20aug
    Berkum
    2
    -
    3
    PEC Zwolle JO19
    20aug
    Berkum
    2

    PEC Zwolle JO19
    3
    20aug
    Delta Sports '95
    0
    -
    3
    Roda '46
    20aug
    Delta Sports '95
    0

    Roda '46
    3
    20aug
    DETO Twenterand
    0
    -
    3
    Excelsior '31
    20aug
    DETO Twenterand
    0

    Excelsior '31
    3
    20aug
    DTS Ede
    1
    -
    2
    Huizen
    20aug
    DTS Ede
    1

    Huizen
    2
    20aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3
    -
    0
    Leonidas
    20aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3

    Leonidas
    0
    20aug
    FC De Bilt
    0
    -
    0
    Scherpenzeel
    20aug
    FC De Bilt
    0

    Scherpenzeel
    0
    20aug
    HZVV
    2
    -
    0
    MSC
    20aug
    HZVV
    2

    MSC
    0
    20aug
    RKZVC
    3
    -
    1
    AZSV
    20aug
    RKZVC
    3

    AZSV
    1
    20aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    1
    Heino
    20aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Heino
    1
    20aug
    SDC Putten
    1
    -
    2
    SDV Barneveld
    20aug
    SDC Putten
    1

    SDV Barneveld
    2
    20aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4
    -
    2
    NSC Nijkerk
    20aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4

    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    20aug
    Staphorst
    3
    -
    0
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    20aug
    Staphorst
    3

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0
    20aug
    Swift '64
    0
    -
    1
    Be Quick '28
    20aug
    Swift '64
    0

    Be Quick '28
    1
    20aug
    VRC
    6
    -
    1
    Excelsior Z.
    20aug
    VRC
    6

    Excelsior Zetten
    1
    20aug
    WVF
    2
    -
    0
    Zwolsche Boys
    20aug
    WVF
    2

    Zwolsche Boys
    0
    20aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    1
    -
    0
    Spijkenisse
    20aug
    XerxesDZB (za)
    1

    Spijkenisse
    0
    17aug
    ACV
    6
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau
    17aug
    ACV
    6

    Oranje Nassau
    1
    17aug
    AFC
    0
    -
    0
    Sportlust '46
    17aug
    AFC
    0

    Sportlust '46
    0
    17aug
    Argon
    2
    -
    2
    Smitshoek
    17aug
    Argon
    2

    Smitshoek
    2
    17aug
    ASWH
    1
    -
    0
    Baronie
    17aug
    ASWH
    1

    Baronie
    0
    17aug
    Buitenpost
    3
    -
    0
    Broekster Boys
    17aug
    Buitenpost
    3

    Broekster Boys
    0
    17aug
    Capelle
    2
    -
    1
    HBS
    17aug
    Capelle
    2

    HBS
    1
    17aug
    CSW
    0
    -
    1
    Eemdijk
    17aug
    CSW
    0

    Eemdijk
    1
    17aug
    DETO Twenterand
    3
    -
    1
    Rigtersbleek
    17aug
    DETO Twenterand
    3

    Rigtersbleek
    1
    17aug
    DFS
    1
    -
    4
    Unitas
    17aug
    DFS
    1

    Unitas
    4
    17aug
    DOS '37
    1
    -
    0
    PH
    17aug
    DOS '37
    1

    PH
    0
    17aug
    DZC '68
    1
    -
    2
    Berkum
    17aug
    DZC '68
    1

    Berkum
    2
    17aug
    FC Hilversum
    3
    -
    3
    VVZ '49
    17aug
    FC Hilversum
    3

    VVZ '49
    3
    17aug
    FC Winterswijk
    2
    -
    8
    SVZW
    17aug
    FC Winterswijk
    2

    SVZW
    8
    17aug
    Forum Sport
    1
    -
    2
    UVS
    17aug
    Forum Sport
    1

    UVS
    2
    17aug
    GVVV
    1
    -
    0
    Jong FC Volendam
    17aug
    GVVV
    1

    Jong FC Volendam
    0
    17aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    4
    -
    1
    AZSV
    17aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    4

    AZSV
    1
    17aug
    Katwijk
    4
    -
    0
    Velsen
    17aug
    Katwijk
    4

    Velsen
    0
    17aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    2
    -
    2
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    17aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    2

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2
    17aug
    Kozakken Boys
    1
    -
    0
    Alphense Boys
    17aug
    Kozakken Boys
    1

    Alphense Boys
    0
    17aug
    Noordwijk
    4
    -
    0
    OJC Rosmalen
    17aug
    Noordwijk
    4

    OJC Rosmalen
    0
    17aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    4
    -
    2
    Jong Almere City FC
    17aug
    NSC Nijkerk
    4

    Jong Almere City FC
    2
    17aug
    NSVV
    3
    -
    2
    Prinsenland
    17aug
    NSVV
    3

    Prinsenland
    2
    17aug
    Robur et Velocitas
    0
    -
    4
    CSV Apeldoorn
    17aug
    Robur et Velocitas
    0

    CSV Apeldoorn
    4
    17aug
    SC 't Zand
    1
    -
    2
    GRC-14
    17aug
    SC 't Zand
    1

    GRC-14
    2
    17aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887
    17aug
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Be Quick 1887
    1
    17aug
    Scheveningen
    4
    -
    1
    Leonidas
    17aug
    Scheveningen
    4

    Leonidas
    1
    17aug
    SDC Putten
    0
    -
    3
    De Treffers
    17aug
    SDC Putten
    0

    De Treffers
    3
    17aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0
    -
    3
    FC De Bilt
    17aug
    SDV Barneveld
    0

    FC De Bilt
    3
    17aug
    SJC
    5
    -
    0
    DTS Ede
    17aug
    SJC
    5

    DTS Ede
    0
    17aug
    Spakenburg
    5
    -
    0
    Urk
    17aug
    Spakenburg
    5

    Urk
    0
    17aug
    Spijkenisse
    1
    -
    1
    Excelsior Maassluis
    17aug
    Spijkenisse
    1

    Excelsior Maassluis
    1
    17aug
    Staphorst
    3
    -
    0
    Alcides
    17aug
    Staphorst
    3

    Alcides
    0
    17aug
    SVL
    1
    -
    2
    Bennekom
    17aug
    SVL
    1

    Bennekom
    2
    17aug
    Swift '64
    3
    -
    3
    Voorwaarts Utrecht
    17aug
    Swift '64
    3

    Voorwaarts Utrecht
    3
    17aug
    VRC
    0
    -
    4
    Roda '46
    17aug
    VRC
    0

    Roda '46
    4
    17aug
    VSCO '61
    2
    -
    0
    DOS Kampen
    17aug
    VSCO '61
    2

    DOS Kampen
    0
    17aug
    WVF
    3
    -
    2
    KHC
    17aug
    WVF
    3

    KHC
    2
    17aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    0
    Zwaluwen
    17aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    Zwaluwen
    0
    17aug
    ZOB
    3
    -
    0
    AGB
    17aug
    ZOB
    3

    AGB
    0
    17aug
    Zwolsche Boys
    2
    -
    4
    SVI
    17aug
    Zwolsche Boys
    2

    SVI
    4
    16aug
    HZVV
    5
    -
    2
    WHC
    16aug
    HZVV
    5

    WHC
    2
    15aug
    KFC Mandel United
    0
    -
    1
    Hoek
    15aug
    KFC Mandel United (BE)
    0

    Hoek
    1
    15aug
    Quick Boys
    6
    -
    1
    TAC '90
    15aug
    Quick Boys
    6

    TAC '90
    1
    14aug
    De Treffers
    2
    -
    1
    Juliana '31
    14aug
    De Treffers
    2

    Juliana '31
    1
    14aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    1
    DEM
    14aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    DEM
    1
    14aug
    TEC
    1
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    14aug
    TEC
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    13aug
    ACV
    9
    -
    0
    MSC
    13aug
    ACV
    9

    MSC
    0
    13aug
    Alphense Boys
    0
    -
    2
    ARC
    13aug
    Alphense Boys
    0

    ARC
    2
    13aug
    Argon
    0
    -
    3
    ADO '20
    13aug
    Argon
    0

    ADO '20
    3
    13aug
    Barendrecht
    2
    -
    2
    Dongen
    13aug
    Barendrecht
    2

    Dongen
    2
    13aug
    Brielle
    1
    -
    3
    Spijkenisse
    13aug
    Brielle
    1

    Spijkenisse
    3
    13aug
    Buitenpost
    8
    -
    1
    PKC '83
    13aug
    Buitenpost
    8

    PKC '83
    1
    13aug
    De Dijk
    1
    -
    3
    ZOB
    13aug
    De Dijk
    1

    ZOB
    3
    13aug
    DFS
    3
    -
    4
    FC Lienden
    13aug
    DFS
    3

    FC Lienden
    4
    13aug
    DTS Ede
    0
    -
    1
    AWC
    13aug
    DTS Ede
    0

    AWC
    1
    13aug
    Emmen
    1
    -
    5
    Staphorst
    13aug
    Emmen
    1

    Staphorst
    5
    13aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0
    -
    3
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    13aug
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    0

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    13aug
    FC Lisse
    0
    -
    1
    Katwijk
    13aug
    FC Lisse
    0

    Katwijk
    1
    13aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    4
    -
    1
    ASV Dronten
    13aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    4

    ASV Dronten
    1
    13aug
    GRC-14
    5
    -
    0
    White Boys
    13aug
    GRC-14
    5

    White Boys
    0
    13aug
    GVVV
    4
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    13aug
    GVVV
    4

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    13aug
    Harkemase Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    13aug
    Harkemase Boys
    3

    Leeuw. Zwaluwen
    1
    13aug
    HSC '21
    0
    -
    6
    HHC Hardenberg
    13aug
    HSC '21
    0

    HHC Hardenberg
    6
    13aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    3
    -
    4
    Ter Leede
    13aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    3

    Ter Leede
    4
    13aug
    Kozakken Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Baronie
    13aug
    Kozakken Boys
    2

    Baronie
    0
    13aug
    Noordwijk
    0
    -
    1
    VVSB
    13aug
    Noordwijk
    0

    VVSB
    1
    13aug
    ODIN '59
    4
    -
    0
    Velsen
    13aug
    ODIN '59
    4

    Velsen
    0
    13aug
    ONS Sneek
    3
    -
    1
    Flevo Boys
    13aug
    ONS Sneek
    3

    Flevo Boys
    1
    13aug
    Quick
    2
    -
    2
    Excelsior Maassluis
    13aug
    Quick
    2

    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    13aug
    Quick Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    13aug
    Quick Boys
    1

    Jong ADO Den Haag
    2
    13aug
    RKAVV
    3
    -
    3
    Scheveningen
    13aug
    RKAVV
    3

    Scheveningen
    3
    13aug
    SDC Putten
    1
    -
    3
    IJsselmeervogels
    13aug
    SDC Putten
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    13aug
    Spakenburg
    3
    -
    2
    Hercules
    13aug
    Spakenburg
    3

    Hercules
    2
    13aug
    Sportlust '46
    3
    -
    1
    Hoogland
    13aug
    Sportlust '46
    3

    Hoogland
    1
    13aug
    Volendam
    0
    -
    4
    Jong FC Volendam
    13aug
    Volendam
    0

    Jong FC Volendam
    4
    13aug
    VVOG
    2
    -
    0
    NSC Nijkerk
    13aug
    VVOG
    2

    NSC Nijkerk
    0
    13aug
    Westlandia
    1
    -
    3
    ASWH
    13aug
    Westlandia
    1

    ASWH
    3
    13aug
    WHC
    2
    -
    1
    Alcides
    13aug
    WHC
    2

    Alcides
    1
    13aug
    Zwaluwen
    2
    -
    0
    Hellevoetsluis
    13aug
    Zwaluwen
    2

    Hellevoetsluis
    0
    10aug
    Alcides
    1
    -
    1
    Flevo Boys
    10aug
    Alcides
    1

    Flevo Boys
    1
    10aug
    De Treffers
    2
    -
    3
    Jong NEC
    10aug
    De Treffers
    2

    Jong NEC
    3
    10aug
    Eemdijk
    2
    -
    0
    SDO
    10aug
    Eemdijk
    2

    SDO
    0
    10aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    -
    0
    Westlandia
    10aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2

    Westlandia
    0
    10aug
    FC Breukelen
    3
    -
    5
    JOS Watergr.meer
    10aug
    FC Breukelen
    3

    JOS Watergraafsmeer
    5
    10aug
    FC Burgum
    1
    -
    1
    Buitenpost
    10aug
    FC Burgum
    1

    Buitenpost
    1
    10aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    5
    VVSB
    10aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    VVSB
    5
    10aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1
    -
    3
    SC Genemuiden
    10aug
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1

    SC Genemuiden
    3
    10aug
    HBS
    1
    -
    2
    Scheveningen
    10aug
    HBS
    1

    Scheveningen
    2
    10aug
    Heinenoord
    3
    -
    0
    Zwaluwen
    10aug
    Heinenoord
    3

    Zwaluwen
    0
    10aug
    Hercules
    3
    -
    1
    GVVV
    10aug
    Hercules
    3

    GVVV
    1
    10aug
    Hierden
    1
    -
    1
    CSV Apeldoorn
    10aug
    Hierden
    1

    CSV Apeldoorn
    1
    10aug
    HSC '21
    3
    -
    1
    AZSV
    10aug
    HSC '21
    3

    AZSV
    1
    10aug
    Huizen
    1
    -
    0
    Hoogland
    10aug
    Huizen
    1

    Hoogland
    0
    10aug
    HZVV
    0
    -
    0
    SVZW
    10aug
    HZVV
    0

    SVZW
    0
    10aug
    Jong FC Twente
    1
    -
    2
    SVZW
    10aug
    Jong FC Twente
    1

    SVZW
    2
    10aug
    Jong Vitesse
    2
    -
    0
    HZVV
    10aug
    Jong Vitesse
    2

    HZVV
    0
    10aug
    Jong Vitesse
    1
    -
    0
    HZVV
    10aug
    Jong Vitesse
    1

    HZVV
    0
    10aug
    Katwijk
    6
    -
    1
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    10aug
    Katwijk
    6

    Jong ADO Den Haag
    1
    10aug
    Kozakken Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Jong FC Den Bosch
    10aug
    Kozakken Boys
    3

    Jong FC Den Bosch
    1
    10aug
    Noordwijk
    1
    -
    1
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    10aug
    Noordwijk
    1

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    10aug
    ODIN '59
    2
    -
    1
    Purmersteijn
    10aug
    ODIN '59
    2

    Purmersteijn
    1
    10aug
    OJC Rosmalen
    2
    -
    1
    ASWH
    10aug
    OJC Rosmalen
    2

    ASWH
    1
    10aug
    ONS Sneek
    3
    -
    0
    Hollandia
    10aug
    ONS Sneek
    3

    Hollandia
    0
    10aug
    Quick Boys
    2
    -
    0
    OFC
    10aug
    Quick Boys
    2

    OFC
    0
    10aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2
    -
    0
    FC Lisse
    10aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2

    FC Lisse
    0
    10aug
    Silvolde
    0
    -
    2
    DUNO D.
    10aug
    Silvolde
    0

    DUNO D.
    2
    10aug
    Spakenburg
    3
    -
    2
    SteDoCo
    10aug
    Spakenburg
    3

    SteDoCo
    2
    10aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    0
    -
    2
    DOVO
    10aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    0

    DOVO
    2
    10aug
    Staphorst
    2
    -
    1
    Ter Leede
    10aug
    Staphorst
    2

    Ter Leede
    1
    10aug
    TEC
    1
    -
    1
    SDC Putten
    10aug
    TEC
    1

    SDC Putten
    1
    10aug
    UNA
    0
    -
    0
    Achilles Veen
    10aug
    UNA
    0

    Achilles Veen
    0
    10aug
    Urk
    3
    -
    5
    Jong FC Volendam
    10aug
    Urk
    3

    Jong FC Volendam
    5
    10aug
    VELO
    0
    -
    1
    Neptunus Schiebroek
    10aug
    VELO
    0

    Neptunus Schiebroek
    1
    10aug
    VVOG
    0
    -
    2
    Ajax (am)
    10aug
    VVOG
    0

    Ajax (am)
    2
    10aug
    WHC
    2
    -
    2
    NSC Nijkerk
    10aug
    WHC
    2

    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    10aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    1
    -
    1
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    10aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1
    9aug
    ACV
    0
    -
    1
    Be Quick 1887
    9aug
    ACV
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    1
    8aug
    OJC Rosmalen
    0
    -
    3
    Achilles Veen
    8aug
    OJC Rosmalen
    0

    Achilles Veen
    3
    8aug
    UNA
    3
    -
    2
    ASWH
    8aug
    UNA
    3

    ASWH
    2